Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    06.07.2019 12:00
  • 2. Etappe (MZF)
    07.07.2019 14:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.07.2019 12:10
  • 4. Etappe
    09.07.2019 12:10
  • 5. Etappe
    10.07.2019 13:15
  • 6. Etappe
    11.07.2019 13:05
  • 7. Etappe
    12.07.2019 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.07.2019 12:10
  • 9. Etappe
    14.07.2019 13:05
  • 10. Etappe
    15.07.2019 12:10
  • 11. Etappe
    17.07.2019 13:35
  • 12. Etappe
    18.07.2019 11:30
  • 13. Etappe (EZF)
    19.07.2019 14:00
  • 14. Etappe
    20.07.2019 13:30
  • 15. Etappe
    21.07.2019 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    23.07.2019 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    24.07.2019 12:25
  • 18. Etappe
    25.07.2019 11:10
  • 19. Etappe
    abgebrochen
  • 20. Etappe
    27.07.2019 14:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.07.2019 18:05
  • 1
    Lotto Soudal
    Lotto Soudal
    LTS
    3:04:08h
  • 2
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    +0s
  • 3
    TotalEnergies
    TotalEnergies
    TotalEnergies
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Caleb EwanLotto Soudal3:04:08h
2Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
3Niccolo BonifazioTotalEnergies+0s
4Maximiliano RichezeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
5Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
6André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
7Matteo TrentinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
8Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
9Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+0s
10Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
11Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+0s
12Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
13Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
14Julien SimonCofidis+0s
15Hugo HouleAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
16Jens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
17Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
18Elia VivianiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
19William BonnetGroupama - FDJ+0s
20Sven Erik BystrømUAE Team Emirates+0s
21Iván García CortinaBahrain Victorious+0s
22Guillaume MartinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
23Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+0s
24Frederik BackaertIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
25Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
26Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+0s
27Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
28Michael MatthewsTeam DSM+0s
29Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
30Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
31Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+0s
32Koen De KortTrek Segafredo+0s
33Michael MørkøvQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
34Xandro MeurisseIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
35Sebastian LangeveldEF Education-EasyPost+0s
36Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
37Gorka IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
38Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+0s
39Simon ClarkeEF Education-EasyPost+0s
40Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
41Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
42Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+0s
43Benjamin KingTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
44Laurens De PlusTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
45Anthony RouxGroupama - FDJ+0s
46Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
47Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
48Reinardt Janse van RensburgTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
49Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
50Mikel LandaMovistar Team+0s
51Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+0s
52Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+0s
53Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
54Mikaël ChérelAg2r+19s
55Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+20s
56Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+20s
57Wout PoelsIneos Grenadiers+20s
58Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+20s
59Michael SchärCCC Team+20s
60Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+20s
61Florian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+20s
62Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+20s
63Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+20s
64Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20s
65Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+20s
66Michael WoodsEF Education-EasyPost+20s
67Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+20s
68Tanel KangertEF Education-EasyPost+20s
69Sergio HenaoUAE Team Emirates+28s
70Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+29s
71Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+29s
72Lilian CalmejaneTotalEnergies+29s
73Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+29s
74Natnael BerhaneCofidis+29s
75Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+29s
76Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious+29s
77Odd Christian EikingIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29s
78Kévin Van MelsenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29s
79Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+29s
80Łukasz WiśniowskiCCC Team+29s
81Joseph RosskopfCCC Team+29s
82David GauduGroupama - FDJ+29s
83Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal+29s
84Romain BardetAg2r+29s
85Alexis VuillermozAg2r+29s
86Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+29s
87Gianni MosconIneos Grenadiers+37s
88Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+37s
89Lars Ytting BakTeam Qhubeka Assos+37s
90Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+37s
91Vincenzo NibaliBahrain Victorious+41s
92Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+41s
93Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+41s
94Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+41s
95Pello BilbaoAstana Qazaqstan Team+41s
96Jesus HerradaCofidis+41s
97Enric MasQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+45s
98Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+45s
99Jack HaigTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+45s
100Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+45s
101Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+45s
102Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+45s
103Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+45s
104Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+45s
105Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+48s
106Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+48s
107Fabio FellineTrek Segafredo+48s
108Kasper AsgreenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+48s
109Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+51s
110Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+51s
111Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+51s
112Simon GeschkeCCC Team+51s
113Serge PauwelsCCC Team+51s
114Maxime MonfortLotto Soudal+51s
115Romain SicardTotalEnergies+51s
116Paul OurselinTotalEnergies+51s
117Anthony PerezCofidis+51s
118Stephane RossettoCofidis+51s
119Alex DowsettTeam Katusha Alpecin+51s
120Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+51s
121Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+51s
122Amael MoinardTeam Arkea-Samsic+58s
123Chad HagaTeam DSM+1:03m
124José GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:04m
125Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:06m
126Omar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:18m
127Andrey AmadorMovistar Team+1:20m
128Lennard KämnaTeam DSM+1:24m
129Marcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+1:24m
130Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:24m
131Rein TaaramäeTotalEnergies+1:24m
132Matthias FrankAg2r+1:36m
133Alexis GougeardAg2r+1:36m
134Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+1:36m
135Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:42m
136Marc SolerMovistar Team+1:42m
137Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+1:42m
138Stephen CummingsTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:42m
139Magnus CortAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:42m
140Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:42m
141Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:46m
142Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:46m
143Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:46m
144Tim WellensLotto Soudal+1:48m
145Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:52m
146Yoann OffredoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:53m
147Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+1:53m
148Jens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+2:18m
149Tony GallopinAg2r+2:21m
150Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:30m
151George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30m
152Tom ScullyEF Education-EasyPost+2:30m
153Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
154Jan TratnikBahrain Victorious+3:00m
155Mads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:33m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Egan BernalKolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers82:57:00h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1:11m
3Steven KruijswijkNiederlandeSteven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:31m
4Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+1:56m
5Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:05m
6Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaMovistar Team+4:23m
7Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+5:15m
8Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+5:30m
9Alejandro ValverdeSpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+6:12m
10Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:32m