Europa Conference League

PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Marseille
1
1
Olympique Marseille
PAOK:
 / Marseille:
34'
Payet

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
4
Sverrir Ingason
15
Ángel Crespo
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
8
Douglas Augusto
65'
21
Diego Biseswar
78'
27
Jasmin Kurtić
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
57'
14
Andrija Živković
77'
20
Vieirinha
68'
47
Chuba Akpom
68'

Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille

30
Steve Mandanda
2
William Saliba
14
Luan Peres
15
Duje Ćaleta-Car
29
Pol Lirola
6
Mattéo Guendouzi
7
Amine Harit
10
Dimitri Payet
34'
88'
21
Valentin Rongier
22
Pape Gueye
13
Cédric Bakambu
71'

Reservespieler

28
Alexandru Mitriţă
57'
16
Sidcley
68'
29
Antonio Čolak
68'
10
Thomas Murg
77'
22
Stefan Schwab
90'
78'
64
Christos Talichmanidis
88
Živko Živković
6
Enea Mihaj
13
Lucas Taylor
50
Filipe Soares

Reservespieler

17
Cengiz Ünder
71'
23
Sead Kolašinac
88'
16
Pau López
1
Simon Ngapandouetnbu
45
Tom Moustier
81
Yakine Said M'Madi
31
Ugo Bertelli
36
Jonathan Pitou
33
Aylan Benyahia Tani

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
AS Roma
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.04.2022 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Leicester City
Leicester
2
0
Leicester City
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.04.2022 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
3
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
1
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr