Europa Conference League

Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Eindhoven:
11'
Gakpo
 / M. Tel Aviv:

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

16
Joël Drommel
3
Jordan Teze
26'
17
Mauro Júnior
74'
29
Phillipp Mwene
46'
31
Philipp Max
15
Erick Gutiérrez
23
Joey Veerman
27
Mario Götze
7
Eran Zahavi
87'
10
Noni Madueke
61'
11
Cody Gakpo
11'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
3
Matan Baltaxa
88'
4
Saborit
5
Idan Nachmias
28
Geraldes
6
Dan Glazer
36'
74'
10
Dan Biton
73'
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
18
Eden Shamir
63'
9
Stipe Perica
99
Đorđe Jovanović
63'

Reservespieler

25
Ritsu Dōan
46'
32
Yorbe Vertessen
61'
19
Bruma
87'
21
Maxime Delanghe
43
Dennis Vos
46
Ismael Saibari
8
Marco van Ginkel
54
Johan Bakayoko

Reservespieler

17
Brandley Kuwas
63'
21
Sheran Yeini
89'
63'
11
Tal Ben Haim
73'
23
Eyal Golasa
74'
27
Ofir Davidzada
88'
19
Daniel Tenenbaum
30
Maor Kandil
32
Josué Sá
22
Avi Rikan
29
Eylon Almog
7
Matan Hozez
20
Osama Khalaila

Aktuelle Spiele

24.02.2022 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
1
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
24.02.2022 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
5
2
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
0
1
1
FC Midtjylland
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr