Europa Conference League

Vitesse
3
3
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse:
4'
Buitink
35'
Openda
40'
Huisman
 / NŠ Mura:
82'
Maroša

Aufstellung

Vitesse
Vitesse

24
Jeroen Houwen
2
Eli Dasa
3
Danilho Doekhi
77'
6
Jacob Rasmussen
10
Riechedly Bazoer
66'
32
Maximilian Wittek
8
Sondre Tronstad
21
Matúš Bero
83'
40
Daan Huisman
40'
60'
7
Loïs Openda
35'
29
Thomas Buitink
4'
60'

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

90
Marko Zalokar
3
Klemen Pučko
82'
9
Matic Maruško
11
Žiga Kous
46'
13
Marin Karamarko
21
Žan Karničnik
90'
23
Klemen Šturm
46'
7
Alen Kozar
54'
63'
10
Tomi Horvat
73'
14
Nik Lorbek
19
Nardin Mulahusejnović
46'

Reservespieler

20
Yann Gboho
60'
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
60'
16
Dominik Oroz
66'
49
Job Froeling
48
Nigel van Haveren
39
Enzo Cornelisse
18
Tomáš Hajek
42
Million Manhoef
27
Romaric Yapi
22
Toni Domgjoni
36
Patrick Vroegh
19
Julian von Moos

Reservespieler

2
Kai Cipot
76'
46'
17
Amadej Maroša
82'
46'
32
Samsondin Ouro
63'
8
Luka Bobičanec
73'
22
Tilen Ščernjavič
82'
12
Lan Erjavec
5
Žan Buček
24
Tio Cipot
47
Mihael Klepač
33
Mitja Lotrič
77
Staniša Mandić

Aktuelle Spiele

09.12.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
3
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr