Europa Conference League

NŠ Mura
2
1
NŠ Mura
Tottenham
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
NŠ Mura:
11'
Horvat
90'
Maroša
 / Tottenham:
72'
Kane

Aufstellung

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
3
Klemen Pučko
11
Žiga Kous
13
Marin Karamarko
53'
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
64'
78'
30
Jan Gorenc
22'
7
Alen Kozar
35'
62'
10
Tomi Horvat
11'
87'
14
Nik Lorbek
83'
19
Nardin Mulahusejnović
27'
62'

Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur

22
Pierluigi Gollini
2
Matt Doherty
53'
6
Davinson Sánchez
14
Joe Rodon
54'
25
Japhet Tanganga
19
Ryan Sessegnon
14'
31'
20
Dele Alli
53'
54'
28
Tanguy Ndombèlé
76'
29
Oliver Skipp
10
Harry Kane
72'
11
Bryan Gil
54'

Reservespieler

32
Samsondin Ouro
62'
17
Amadej Maroša
90'
89'
62'
33
Mitja Lotrič
78'
2
Kai Cipot
87'
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
44
Azur Mahmić
5
Žan Buček
8
Luka Bobičanec
24
Tio Cipot
47
Mihael Klepač
77
Staniša Mandić

Reservespieler

33
Ben Davies
53'
15
Eric Dier
54'
7
Heung-min Son
54'
27
Lucas Moura
54'
5
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
76'
1
Hugo Lloris
40
Brandon Austin
3
Reguilón
12
Emerson Royal
8
Harry Winks

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Gruppe G

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr