Europa Conference League

Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord:
38'
Dessers
65'
Nelson
 / M. Haifa:
90'
David

Aufstellung

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

1
Justin Bijlow
2
Marcus Pedersen
46'
3
Lutsharel Geertruida
4
Marcos Senesi
56'
25
Ramon Hendriks
6
Mark Diemers
42'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
56'
20
João Carlos Teixeira
52'
71'
14
Reiss Nelson
65'
79'
24
Naoufal Bannis
33
Cyriel Dessers
38'

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

90
Roei Mashpati
15
Ofri Arad
17
Taleb Tawatha
46'
25
Raz Meir
59'
55
Rami Gershon
8
Dolev Haziza
14
José Rodríguez
59'
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
30'
46'
18
Yuval Ashkenazi
33
Maor Levi
73'
9
Ben Sahar
71'

Reservespieler

43
Mimeirhel Benita
90'
46'
57
Sem Valk
56'
45
Lennard Hartjes
56'
48
Antoni Milambo
71'
23
Aliou Balde
79'
30
Thijs Jansen
21
Ofir Marciano
60
Twan van der Zeeuw
53
Noah Naujoks

Reservespieler

3
Shon Goldberg
46'
4
Ali Muhammad
46'
36
Adar Azrual
59'
21
Din David
90'
59'
11
Godsway Donyoh
71'
44
Josh Cohen
77
Royie Fucs
2
Ryan Strain
7
Omer Atzili

Aktuelle Spiele

09.12.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
3
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr