Europa Conference League

Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk:
87'
Zahedi Tabar
90'
Sayyadmanesh
 / Sofia:

Aufstellung

Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk

53
Dmytro Matsapura
15
Vitaliy Vernydub
56'
32
Maksym Imerekov
45
Denys Favorov
74
Igor Snurnitsyn
70'
71'
4
Lovro Cvek
10
Dmytro Khomchenovskyi
23
Sergiy Buletsa
90'
8
Maksym Lunyov
79'
9
Shahab Zahedi Tabar
87'
76'
90
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh
90'

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
2
Jurgen Mattheij
3
Geferson
18
Bradley Mazikou
19
Ivan Turitsov
29
Thomas Lam
8
Graham Carey
21
Amos Youga
89'
9
Jordy Caicedo
83'
10
Georgi Yomov
30
Yanic Wildschut
72'

Reservespieler

6
Juninho
71'
68
Cristian
79'
91
Danyil Alefirenko
90'
1
Oleksandr Saputin
36
Anton Zhylkin
11
Oleksandr Gladkyi

Reservespieler

7
Yohan Baï
72'
23
Ahmed Ahmedov
83'
14
Kaloyan Krastev
89'
25
Dimitar Evtimov
16
Asen Donchev
28
Plamen Galabov
5
Federico Varela
24
Karlo Muhar
11
Hamza Ćataković

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr