Europa Conference League

Sofia
2
0
CSKA Sofia
AS Roma
3
2
AS Roma
Sofia:
75'
Ćataković
90'
Wildschut
 / AS Roma:
15'
Abraham
34'
Borja Mayoral
53'
Abraham

Aufstellung

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
2
Jurgen Mattheij
3
Geferson
71'
15
Thibaut Vion
45'
64'
18
Bradley Mazikou
28
Plamen Galabov
29
Thomas Lam
7
Yohan Baï
90'
24
Karlo Muhar
9
Jordy Caicedo
64'
10
Georgi Yomov
46'

AS Roma
AS Roma

87
Daniel Fuzato
2
Rick Karsdorp
3
Ibañez
5
Matías Viña
23
Gianluca Mancini
32'
24
Marash Kumbulla
60'
4
Bryan Cristante
17
Jordan Veretout
52
Edoardo Bove
24'
56'
9
Tammy Abraham
15'
53'
67'
21
Borja Mayoral
34'
67'

Reservespieler

30
Yanic Wildschut
90'
46'
11
Hamza Ćataković
75'
64'
14
Kaloyan Krastev
64'
17
Bismark Charles
90'
25
Dimitar Evtimov
16
Asen Donchev
19
Ivan Turitsov
32
Georgi Chorbadzhiyski

Reservespieler

8
Gonzalo Villar
56'
14
Eldor Shomurodov
67'
22
Nicolò Zaniolo
67'
85'
55
Ebrima Darboe
85'
63
Pietro Boer
67
Davide Mastrantonio
13
Riccardo Calafiori
60
Maissa Ndiaye
42
Amadou Diawara
65
Filippo Tripi
59
Nicola Zalewski
68
Joel Voelkerling Persson

Aktuelle Spiele

09.12.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
3
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr