Europa Conference League

Flora
1
1
FC Flora
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Flora:
44'
Miller
 / Partizan:

Aufstellung

FC Flora
FC Flora

32
Matvei Igonen
2
Märten Kuusk
4
Marco Lukka
79'
24
Henrik Pürg
27
Michael Lilander
10
Martin Miller
44'
72'
28
Markus Soomets
79'
35
Markus Poom
74
Danil Kuraksin
58'
9
Rauno Alliku
59'
20
Sergei Zenjov
31'

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
26
Aleksandar Miljković
72
Slobodan Urošević
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
57'
55
Danilo Pantić
56'
9
Queensy Menig
57'
11
Ricardo Gomes
74'
77
Nemanja Jović
51'
57'

Reservespieler

8
Henrik Ojamaa
58'
11
Rauno Sappinen
69'
59'
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
72'
25
Ken Kallaste
79'
21
Rocco Shein
79'
1
Ingmar Paplavskis
31
Karl-Romet Nõmm
16
Erko Tõugjas
26
Kristo Hussar
43
Markkus Seppik
23
Henri Välja
7
Sten Reinkort

Reservespieler

10
Lazar Pavlović
56'
39
Miloš Jojić
57'
50
Lazar Marković
57'
97
Aleksandar Lutovac
57'
33
Marko Milovanović
74'
25
Milan Lukač
85
Nemanja Stevanović
17
Marko Živković
23
Bojan Ostojić
99
Milan Smiljanić

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Gruppe B

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr