Europa Conference League

Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Gent:
51'
Bruno
 / Flora:

Aufstellung

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

33
Davy Roef
3
Christopher Operi
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
61'
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
31
Bruno Godeau
6
Elisha Owusu
10
Giorgi Chakvetadze
70'
13
Julien De Sart
61'
7
Ilombe M'Boyo
70'
19
Gianni Bruno
51'
70'

FC Flora
FC Flora

32
Matvei Igonen
2
Märten Kuusk
4
Marco Lukka
77'
24
Henrik Pürg
19'
25
Ken Kallaste
46'
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
86'
28
Markus Soomets
77'
35
Markus Poom
56'
8
Henrik Ojamaa
9
Rauno Alliku
65'
20
Sergei Zenjov
84'

Reservespieler

16
Ibrahima Cissé
61'
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
61'
9
Roman Bezus
70'
29
Laurent Depoitre
70'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
70'
1
Sinan Bolat
44
René Vanden Borre
25
Núrio Fortuna
18
Matisse Samoise
27
Vakoun Bayo
11
Darko Lemajić

Reservespieler

26
Kristo Hussar
46'
10
Martin Miller
56'
74
Danil Kuraksin
65'
27
Michael Lilander
77'
21
Rocco Shein
77'
31
Karl-Romet Nõmm
1
Ingmar Paplavskis
43
Markkus Seppik
16
Erko Tõugjas
23
Henri Välja
7
Sten Reinkort
11
Rauno Sappinen

Aktuelle Spiele

09.12.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
3
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr