Europa Conference League

Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis:
27'
Christodoulopoulos
 / Gent:

Aufstellung

Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta

55
Assaf Tzur
7
Anderson Correia
19
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
23
Paulus Arajuuri
36'
26
Spyros Risvanis
89'
18
Denis Popovič
57'
25
Josef Hušbauer
48
Michalis Ioannou
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
27'
81'
70
Miloš Deletić
71'
74
Amr Warda
81'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Sinan Bolat
3
Christopher Operi
70'
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
62'
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
31
Bruno Godeau
6
Elisha Owusu
30'
81'
9
Roman Bezus
61'
63'
13
Julien De Sart
11
Darko Lemajić
62'
19
Gianni Bruno
63'

Reservespieler

88
Andreas Chrysostomou
57'
77
Dimitris Christofi
80'
71'
44
Pavlos Korrea
88'
81'
8
Onisiforos Roushias
81'
1
Giorgi Loria
21
Azer Bušuladžić
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas

Reservespieler

18
Matisse Samoise
62'
29
Laurent Depoitre
62'
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
63'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
63'
7
Ilombe M'Boyo
81'
Owen Jochmans
33
Davy Roef
2
Joseph Okumu
25
Núrio Fortuna
10
Giorgi Chakvetadze
27
Vakoun Bayo

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Wert.

Spielplan - Gruppe B

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr