Europa Conference League Qual.

La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
La Fiorita:
 / :
6'
Korenica
23'
Rrahmani
51'
Rrahmani
73'
Berisha

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege SP La Fiorita
0
Siege KF Ballkani
2
Torverhältnis
0 : 10

Letzte Spiele

26.07.2022
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
6
KF Ballkani
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

26.07.2022
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
6
KF Ballkani
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

28.07.2022 20:45
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
0
FK Tuzla City
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.07.2022 21:00
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
2
FC DAC 1904
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
2
0
KF Tiranë
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr