Europa Conference League Qual.

AIK Solna
2
1
1
AIK Solna
Vorskla
0
0
0
Vorskla Poltava
AIK Solna:
45'
Mendes
107'
Björnström
 / Vorskla:

Aufstellung

AIK Solna
AIK Solna

15
Kristoffer Nordfeldt
2
Joe Mendes
45'
103'
4
Sotirios Papagiannopoulos
12
Axel Björnström
107'
25
Erick Otieno
41'
29
Sichenje Collins
105'
7
Sebastian Larsson
8
Bilal Hussein
120'
26
Yasin Ayari
78'
9
Nicolás Stefanelli
103'
11
John Guidetti
105'

Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava

31
Dmytro Riznyk
108'
3
Gjoko Zajkov
30'
13
Sergiy Yavorskyi
29
Andriy Batsula
88'
4
Igor Perduta
10
Vincent Thill
45'
74'
28
David Puclin
119'
7
Denys Oliynyk
95'
11
Ruslan Stepanyuk
19
Yurii Kozyrenko
33
Marlyson
74'

Reservespieler

18
Amar Ahmed
78'
22
Benjamin Mbunga Kimpioka
103'
34
Erik Ring
103'
24
Jesper Ceesay
105'
10
Nabil Bahoui
117'
105'
23
Budimir Janošević
40
Daniel Henareh
33
Mikael Lustig
20
Zachary Elbouzedi
30
Henry Meja

Reservespieler

38
Artem Chelyadin
30'
95
Felipe Diadema
83'
74'
14
Danylo Kravchuk
74'
15
Artem Kulakovskyi
95'
21
Oleksandr Tkachenko
51
Pavlo Isenko
5
Najeeb Yakubu
27
Ilya Krupskyi
35
Danylo Izotov
40
Dmytro Chernysh
44
Daniil Khrypchuk
45
Maksym Melnychuk

Aktuelle Spiele

04.08.2022 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
0
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
1
0
Dundee United
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:00
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr