Champions League Qual.

Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Young Boys:
16'
Elia
40'
Sierro
65'
Garcia
 / Ferencváros:
14'
Boli
82'
Boli

Aufstellung

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

91
Guillaume Faivre
4
Mohamed Camara
5
Cédric Zesiger
19'
21
Ulisses Garcia
65'
36
Silvan Hefti
25'
8
Vincent Sierro
40'
75'
35
Christopher Martins
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
15
Meschack Elia
16'
25'
86'
16
Christian Fassnacht
86'
17
Jordan Siebatcheu
13'
58'

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
15
Adnan Kovačević
21
Endre Botka
69'
25
Miha Blažič
69'
31
Henry Wingo
7
Somália
14
Igor Kharatin
22'
93
Aïssa Laïdouni
48'
11
Oleksandr Zubkov
79'
70
Franck Boli
14'
82'
77
Myrto Uzuni
86'

Reservespieler

9
Wilfried Kanga
58'
32
Fabian Rieder
75'
24
Quentin Maceiras
86'
19
Felix Mambimbi
86'
68
Abdullah Laidani
62
Leandro Zbinden
14
Nicolas Bürgy
11
Alexandre Jankewitz
7
Marvin Spielmann
10
Miralem Sulejmani

Reservespieler

8
Ryan Mmaee
69'
20
Róbert Mak
79'
69
Regő Szánthó
86'
1
Ádám Bogdán
42
Ádám Varga
53
Dominik Csontos
3
Samy Mmaee
44
Stjepan Lončar
19
Bálint Vécsei
16
Kristoffer Zachariassen
22
Roko Baturina
52
Damir Redzic

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
AS Monaco
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr