Champions League Qual.

Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ludogorets:
57'
Sotiriou
 / Olympiakos:
31'
M'Vila
48'
Rúben Semedo
68'
El-Arabi

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0
Siege Olympiakos Piräus
0
Unentschieden
2
Torverhältnis
3 : 3

Letzte Spiele

10.08.2021
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
03.08.2021
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
Olympiakos Piräus
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
FC Sheriff
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr