Champions League Qual.

Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sparta:
16'
Moberg-Karlsson
81'
Pešek
 / Rapid Wien:

Aufstellung

Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha

1
Florin Niţă
17
Casper Højer Nielsen
62'
19
Lukáš Štetina
28
Tomáš Wiesner
33
Dávid Hancko
8
David Pavelka
35'
10
Bořek Dočkal
89'
37
Ladislav Krejčí II
7
David Moberg-Karlsson
16'
77'
20
Adam Hložek
21
Jakub Pešek
81'

Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

1
Richard Strebinger
15'
6
Kevin Wimmer
89'
22
Filip Stojković
30
Leo Greiml
59'
31
Maximilian Ullmann
16
Dejan Petrovič
86'
42
Lion Schuster
9
Taxiarchis Fountas
27
Marco Grüll
29
Ercan Kara
78'
36
Kelvin Arase
78'

Reservespieler

16
Michal Sáček
35'
24
Matěj Polidar
62'
9
Ladislav Krejčí I
77'
29
Milan Heča
77
Dominik Holec
27
Filip Panák
32
Andreas Vindheim
41
Martin Vitík
36
Adam Karabec
6
Filip Souček
39
Lukáš Juliš
18
Matěj Pulkrab

Reservespieler

17
Christopher Dibon
59'
8
Christoph Knasmüllner
78'
13
Thorsten Schick
78'
23
Jonas Auer
86'
25
Paul Gartler
21
Bernhard Unger
20
Maximilian Hofmann
37
Lukas Sulzbacher
35
Benjamin Kanurić
18
Oliver Strunz

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr