Champions League Qual.

Ludogorets
3
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ludogorets:
4'
Sotiriou
82'
Manu
90'
Cauly
 / NŠ Mura:
64'
Horvat

Aufstellung

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

71
Kristijan Kahlina
3
Anton Nedyalkov
22
Jordan Ikoko
24
Olivier Verdon
30
Igor Plastun
7
Alex Santana
64'
8
Claude Gonçalves
95
Cauly
90'
90'
90'
11
Kiril Despodov
50'
90'
19
Pieros Sotiriou
4'
76'
37
Bernard Tekpetey
35'
46'

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
9
Matic Maruško
11
Žiga Kous
83'
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
85'
30
Jan Gorenc
8
Luka Bobičanec
10
Tomi Horvat
64'
10
Nino Kouter
2
Kai Cipot
58'
47
Mihael Klepač
85'

Reservespieler

88
Wanderson
46'
25
Stéphane Badji
64'
10
Elvis Manu
82'
76'
64
Dominik Yankov
90'
13
Mavis Tchibota
90'
23
Plamen Iliev
1
Sergio Padt
4
Cicinho
32
Josué Sá
5
Georgi Terziev
29
Dorin Rotariu

Reservespieler

77
Staniša Mandić
58'
24
Tio Cipot
83'
3
Klemen Pučko
85'
17
Amadej Maroša
85'
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
13
Marin Karamarko
25
Dragan Lovrić
18
Marko Brkić
6
David Đurak
7
Alen Kozar
97
Andrija Filipović

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr