Champions League Qual.

Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Alashkert:
 / Tiraspol:
84'
Luvannor

Aufstellung

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

1
David Yurchenko
2
Tiago Cametá
5
Didier Kadio
33
Dejan Boljević
88
James
17'
46'
97
David Davidyan
81'
3
Taron Voskanyan
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
66'
21
Artak Grigoryan
27
David Khurtsidze
30'
46'
20
José Embaló
77'

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

30
Georgios Athanasiadis
2
Danilo Arboleda
15
Cristiano
16
Keston Julien
55
Gustavo Dulanto
18
Moussa Kyabou
21
Edmund Addo
31
Sébastien Thill
9
Adama Traoré I
64'
10
Frank Castañeda
88'
70
Luvannor
84'
90'

Reservespieler

70
Aghvan Papikyan
46'
16
Vincent Bezecourt
46'
7
Wangu Gome
66'
10
Aleksandar Glišić
77'
99
Nikita Tankov
81'
22
Ognjen Čančarević
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
17
Artak Yedigaryan
77
Grigor Aghekyan
98
Branko Mihajlović

Reservespieler

99
Momo Yansane
64'
27
Peter Banda
88'
11
Lovro Bizjak
90'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
6
Stjepan Radeljić
8
Alexandr Belousov
98
Maxim Cojocaru
23
Nadrey Dago
17
Hansel Zapata

Aktuelle Spiele

28.07.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.07.2021 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
28.07.2021 20:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr