Champions League Qual.

Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Young Boys:
10'
Siebatcheu
24'
Garcia
48'
Aebischer
58'
Kanga
 / Sl. Bratislava:
62'
Henty

Aufstellung

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Mohamed Camara
5
Cédric Zesiger
21
Ulisses Garcia
24'
87'
36
Silvan Hefti
8
Vincent Sierro
70'
20
Michel Aebischer
48'
90'
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
58'
15
Meschack Elia
89'
16
Christian Fassnacht
71'
17
Jordan Siebatcheu
10'
58'

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
17
Jurij Medveděv
46'
25
Lukáš Pauschek
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon De Marco
74'
87'
6
Joeri de Kamps
81'
20
Jaba Kankava
7
Vladimír Weiss
79'
9
Ezekiel Henty
62'
2'
81'
21
Rafael Ratão
73'

Reservespieler

7
Marvin Spielmann
58'
9
Wilfried Kanga
58'
58'
35
Christopher Martins
70'
30
Sandro Lauper
89'
91
Guillaume Faivre
62
Leandro Zbinden
14
Nicolas Bürgy
25
Jordan Lefort
24
Quentin Maceiras
32
Fabian Rieder
10
Miralem Sulejmani
19
Felix Mambimbi

Reservespieler

11
Jaromír Zmrhal
46'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
73'
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
82'
81'
15
Dávid Strelec
81'
14
Myenty Abena
87'
30
Michal Šulla
31
Martin Trnovský
26
Filip Lichý
18
Dávid Hrnčár

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr