Champions League Qual.

KF Prishtina
1
0
KF Prishtina
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina:
67'
Hoti
 / Ferencváros:
49'
Uzuni
80'
Uzuni
86'
Uzuni

Aufstellung

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina

12
Ardit Nika
2
Besnik Krasniqi
3
Gledi Mici
7
Laurit Boshnjaku
42'
10
Endrit Krasniqi
20
Qendrim Zyba
52'
28
Leotrim Bekteshi
88
Sabien Lilaj
64'
9
Leutrim Kryeziu
15
Gauthier Mankenda
77
Oto John
60'

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
3
Samy Mmaee
17
Eldar Čivić
25
Miha Blažič
31
Henry Wingo
7
Somália
64'
69'
14
Igor Kharatin
8
Ryan Mmaee
70'
10
Tokmac Nguen
20
Róbert Mak
61'
77
Myrto Uzuni
49'
80'
86'

Reservespieler

11
Mendurim Hoti
67'
52'
8
Xhevdet Shabani
60'
4
Tun Bardhoku
64'
35
Eglant Haxho
6
Erdin Dushi
22
Gentian Muça
27
Albin Prapashtica
21
Bleart Tolaj

Reservespieler

11
Oleksandr Zubkov
61'
19
Bálint Vécsei
69'
18
Dávid Sigér
70'
1
Ádám Bogdán
42
Ádám Varga
53
Dominik Csontos
33
Lasha Dvali
57
Patrick Lyinbor
22
Roko Baturina
23
Dániel Gera
52
Damir Redzic

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr