Champions League Qual.

Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
Valur:
 / Din. Zagreb:
31'
Ivanušec
88'
Oršić

Aufstellung

Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík

1
Hannes Halldórsson
2
Birkir Sævarsson
3
Johannes Vall
6
Sebastian Hedlund
13
Rasmus Christiansen
4
Christian Køhler
81'
5
Birkir Heimisson
81'
10
Kristinn Sigurðsson
33'
15
Sverrir Páll Hjaltested
63'
11
Sigurður Lárusson
63'
14
Guðmundur Tryggvason
83'

Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb

1
Danijel Zagorac
6
Rasmus Lauritsen
28
Kévin Théophile-Catherine
29
François Moubandje
30
Petar Stojanović
5
Arijan Ademi
7
Luka Ivanušec
31'
58'
10
Lovro Majer
71'
97
Kristijan Jakić
58'
21
Bruno Petković
71'
99
Mislav Oršić
88'
89'

Reservespieler

17
Andri Adolphsson
63'
9
Patrick Pedersen
63'
33
Almarr Ormarsson
81'
7
Haukur Sigurðsson
81'
8
Arnór Smárason
83'
25
Sveinn Jóhannesson
21
Magnus Egilsson
20
Orri Ómarsson
12
Tryggvi Hrafn Haraldsson
77
Kaj Leo í Bartalsstovu

Reservespieler

38
Bartol Franjić
58'
27
Josip Mišić
60'
58'
11
Mario Gavranović
71'
20
Lirim Kastrati
71'
70
Luka Menalo
89'
33
Ivan Nevistić
55
Dino Perić
13
Stefan Ristovski
3
Daniel Štefulj
24
Marko Tolić
92
Jakov-Anton Vasilj
90
Duje Čop

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr