Premier Liga

Fakel Voronezh
0
0
Fakel Voronezh
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural

Aufstellung

Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh

1
Ilya Svinov
2
Vasily Cherov
15
Kirill Suslov
47
Sergey Bozhin
57'
82'
85
Evgeni Morozov
63'
7
Roman Akbashev
18
Andrey Mendel
82'
34
Oleg Dmitriev
82'
10
Ilnur Alshin
14
Khyzyr Appaev
57'
21
Georgiy Gongadze
71'

FK Ural
FK Ural

1
Ilya Pomazun
3
Leo Goglichidze
25
Ivan Kuzmichev
93
Aleksei Gerasimov
5
Andrey Egorychev
85'
85'
10
Eric Bicfalvi
11
Igor Konovalov
79'
85'
19
Danijel Miškić
19'
21
Vyacheslav Podberezkin
57'
79'
22
Mingiyan Beveev
9'
70
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov
32'
75'

Reservespieler

28
Ruslan Magal
63'
9
Maksim Maksimov
71'
4
Aslan Dashaev
82'
33
Irakli Kvekveskiri
90'
82'
8
Alikhan Shavaev
82'
93
Aleksey Gorodovoy
92
Sergei Bryzgalov
78
Daniil Chernyakov
5
Evgeniy Shlyakov
25
Mikhail Smirnov
88
Vladislav Masternoy
56
Matvey Ivakhnov

Reservespieler

14
Yuri Zheleznov
90'
75'
79
Aleksey Kashtanov
88'
79'
75
Fanil Sungatulin
85'
7
Aleksandr Yushin
85'
13
Dmitri Landakov
4
Vladis Emmersón
46
Artem Mamin
94
Ilya Bykovskiy
8
Roman Emelyanov

Aktuelle Spiele

20.08.2022 16:30
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
20.08.2022 19:00
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
0
FK Rostov
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
FK Sochi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
21.08.2022 14:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4
3
CSKA Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
21.08.2022 16:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
0
0
Torpedo Moskva
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
21.08.2022 19:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
1
FK Krasnodar
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
0
0
FK Orenburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 5. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr