Cup

Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge:
52'
Kursner
 / FC Basel:

Aufstellung

Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC

1
Damien Chappot
87'
4
Mathis Magnin
39'
13
Nassim Zoukit
55'
90'
15
Babacar Dia
24
Romain Kursner
52'
83'
27
Sinclair Baddy Dega
51'
5
Marco Delley
66'
8
Aurélien Chappuis
19
Loris Mettler
74'
81'
9
Lakdar Boussaha
76'
90'
29
Christian Konan

FC Basel
FC Basel

46
Felix Gebhardt
4
Eray Cömert
6
Nasser Djiga
22
Sergio López
30
Tomás Tavares
46'
8
Jordi Quintillà
69'
14
Valentin Stocker
69'
23
Wouter Burger
35
Matías Palacios
19
Darian Males
55'
80'
27
Dan Ndoye
69'

Reservespieler

23
Daniel Titié
66'
14
Timothée Mbaki
81'
77
Christopher Mfuyi
90'
6
Samuel Gomis
90'
18
Mamadou Diallo
7
Bruno Caslei
22
Damien Vanzo
17
Matteo Regillo
99
Luca Sestito

Reservespieler

21
Andy Pelmard
63'
46'
10
Arthur Cabral
69'
96
Joelson Fernandes
69'
17
Liam Millar
69'
20
Fabian Frei
80'
1
Heinz Lindner
5
Michael Lang
7
Pajtim Kasami
24
Tician Tushi

Aktuelle Spiele

27.10.2021 19:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 19:30
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
1
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
27.10.2021 20:00
FC Thun
FC Thun
4
0
FC Thun
Servette Genève
Servette
1
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.10.2021 20:15
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr