Cup

FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden:
15'
Teichmann
43'
Weber
 / Biel-Bienne:
29'
Grasso
41'
Colamartino
47'
Mäder
86'
Ghomrani

Aufstellung

FC Baden
FC Baden

7
Christopher Teichmann
15'
63'
25
Michael Weber
43'
69'

FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne

1
Nicolas Grivot
7
Nolan Erard
73'
14
Karim Ghomrani
86'
6
Christian Mourelle
20'
61'
10
Adrian Fleury
90'
11
Enzo Grasso
29'
73'
12
Moez Abboud
17
Dragan Stjepanovic
18
Safet Alić
46'
77
Ricardo Colamartino
41'
44'
15
Brian Beyer
85'

Reservespieler

Reservespieler

5
Matthew Mäder
47'
46'
9
Mylord Kasaï
61'
20
Jens Hofer
73'
25
Luther-King Adjei
86'
73'
22
Nolan Nuzzolo
85'
21
Koray Taşbiçen
Ismael Santos

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
FC Rorschach-Goldach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
FC Bosporus
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Kickers Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Someo
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
FC Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
FC Coffrane
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
SC Buochs
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr