Cup

FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
0
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Etoile Carouge
2
1
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
:
 / Etoile Carouge:
27'
Boussaha
85'
Konan

Aufstellung

FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone

Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC

18
Mamadou Mussa Diallo
4
Mathis Magnin
13
Nassim Zoukit
23
Daniel Titié
47'
63'
27
Sinclair Baddy Dega
7
Bruno Caslei
19
Loris Mettler
67'
21
Ruben Fernandez
22
Damien Vanzo
46'
9
Lakdar Boussaha
27'
76'
17
Matteo Regillo
46'

Reservespieler

Reservespieler

14
Timothée Mbaki
46'
11
Matheus Vieira
46'
20
Tiago Veloso
63'
8
Aurélien Chappuis
67'
29
Christian Konan
85'
76'
1
Damien Chappot

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
FC Rorschach-Goldach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
FC Bosporus
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Kickers Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Someo
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
FC Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
FC Coffrane
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
SC Buochs
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr