Cup

FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
:
 / Yverdon:
8'
Koné
11'
Marculino Ninte
13'
Beleck
20'
Gétaz
37'
Koné
39'
Koné
43'
Mobulu
53'
Beleck
57'
Koné
69'
Eleouet
80'
Eberhard
86'
Marculino Ninte

Aufstellung

FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach

Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC

1
Mirko Salvi
2
Lewin Blum
4
Sead Hajrovic
60'
6
William Le Pogam
16
Nicolas Gétaz
20'
60'
7
Ridge Mobulu
43'
60'
10
Ali Kabacalman
70'
26
Silva
11
Marculino Ninte
11'
86'
20
Koro Koné
8'
37'
39'
57'
70'
25
Steve Beleck
13'
53'

Reservespieler

Reservespieler

14
Adriano De Pierro
60'
88
Mischa Eberhard
80'
60'
9
Allan Eleouet
69'
60'
18
Nehemie Lusuena
70'
17
Shkelqim Vladi
70'
22
Kevin Martin
8
Hugo Fargues

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
FC Rorschach-Goldach
n.V.
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
FC Bosporus
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Kickers Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Someo
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
FC Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
FC Coffrane
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
SC Buochs
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr