Cup

Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Stade Nyonnais:
 / FC Wil 1900:
43'
Muntwiler

Aufstellung

Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais

38
Gillian Chavanne
17
Souleymane Sangaré
80'
20
Jonathan Grossrieder
22
Luca Gazzetta
24
Belly Vumbi
5
Quentin Gaillard
72'
11
Elias Pasche
80'
34
Shayan Maroufi
2'
70
Fábio Gomes
65'
10
Gentian Bunjaku
98
Florian Danho
55'

FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900

23
Marvin Keller
15
Serkan Izmirlioglu
20
Kastrijot Ndau
90'
29
Marcin Dickenmann
77
Michael Heule
46'
17
Robin Kamber
19
Sebastian Malinowski
85'
86'
22
Valon Fazliu
27
Philipp Muntwiler
43'
7
Amel Rustemoski
46'
16
Noah Jones
65'

Reservespieler

9
Dylan Dugourd
65'
77
Tiago-Marti Escorza
80'
14
Nathan Jaton
80'
3
Sarosh Azizkhodjaev
4
Ivann Strohbach
6
Shaho Maroufi

Reservespieler

10
Sofian Bahloul
46'
8
Mërgim Brahimi
46'
11
Carlos Silvio
65'
34
Ilan Sauter
86'
28
Argtim Ismaili
90'
30
Kader Abubakar
12
Malik Talabidi

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2021 15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
FC Rorschach-Goldach
n.V.
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.08.2021 16:00
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
FC Bosporus
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Kickers Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.08.2021 17:00
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Someo
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
FC Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021 20:00
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
FC Coffrane
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
SC Buochs
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr