Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    3:31:05h
  • 2
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +0s
  • 3
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma3:31:05h
2Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
3Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
4Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+0s
5Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+0s
6Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+0s
7Ethan HayterIneos Grenadiers+0s
8Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
9Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+0s
10Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
11Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+0s
12Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
13Simon YatesTeam Jayco–AlUla+7s
14Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+7s
15Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+7s
16Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7s
17Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+7s
18Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+7s
19Rémy RochasCofidis+7s
20Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+7s
21Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+7s
22Lucas HamiltonTeam Jayco–AlUla+7s
23Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+7s
24Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+7s
25Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+7s
26Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+7s
27João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7s
28Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+7s
29Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+7s
30Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+7s
31Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+7s
32Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+7s
33Lawson CraddockTeam Jayco–AlUla+7s
34Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+7s
35Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+7s
36Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+7s
37Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+7s
38Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7s
39Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+7s
40Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+7s
41Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+7s
42Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+7s
43Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+7s
44Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+7s
45David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+7s
46Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+17s
47Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+19s
48Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkéa-Samsic+19s
49Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+20s
50Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+20s
51Julian AlaphilippeSoudal - Quick Step+28s
52José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+33s
53José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+33s
54Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+33s
55Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+35s
56Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+35s
57Jesus HerradaCofidis+35s
58Élie GesbertTeam Arkéa-Samsic+35s
59Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+42s
60Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+45s
61Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+49s
62Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+49s
63Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+53s
64Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+59s
65Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+59s
66José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+1:03m
67Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+1:03m
68Rubén FernándezCofidis+1:03m
69Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:08m
70Davide VillellaCofidis+1:13m
71Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+1:19m
72Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+1:43m
73Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+1:43m
74Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:43m
75Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+1:45m
76Marco BrennerTeam DSM+2:33m
77Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco–AlUla+2:47m
78Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:55m
79Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+4:33m
80Daan HooleTrek Segafredo+4:33m
81Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+5:58m
82Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+5:58m
83Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+5:58m
84Jetse BolBurgos-BH+5:58m
85Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+5:58m
86Roger AdriáEquipo Kern Pharma+5:58m
87Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+5:58m
88Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+5:58m
89Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:58m
90Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco–AlUla+5:58m
91Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+5:58m
92Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:58m
93Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:09m
94Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkéa-Samsic+6:14m
95Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkéa-Samsic+6:14m
96Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+6:14m
97Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+6:30m
98Mark DonovanTeam DSM+7:54m
99Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+8:02m
100Harry SweenyLotto–Dstny+8:07m
101Dries DevenynsSoudal - Quick Step+9:56m
102Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+9:56m
103Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+9:56m
104Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+9:56m
105Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+10:16m
106Michael HepburnTeam Jayco–AlUla+10:16m
107Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+10:16m
108Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+10:16m
109Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkéa-Samsic+10:16m
110Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:29m
111Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:29m
112Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+10:42m
113Pau DelgadoEquipo Kern Pharma+11:18m
114Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+11:18m
115Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+11:57m
116Kaden GrovesTeam Jayco–AlUla+11:59m
117Clément RussoTeam Arkéa-Samsic+14:13m
118Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+14:13m
119Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+14:13m
120Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+14:13m
121Kamil MałeckiLotto–Dstny+14:13m
122Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+14:13m
123Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+14:13m
124Mathias JørgensenMovistar Team+14:13m
125Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+14:13m
126Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+14:13m
127Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+14:13m
128Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+14:13m
129Lluís MasMovistar Team+14:13m
130Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+14:13m
131Kelland O'BrienTeam Jayco–AlUla+14:13m
132Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+14:13m
133Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+14:13m
134Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+14:13m
135Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+14:13m
136Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+14:13m
137Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+14:13m
138Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+14:18m
139Bryan CoquardCofidis+15:16m
140Rémi CavagnaSoudal - Quick Step+15:16m
141James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+15:54m
142Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+16:00m
143Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+16:00m
144Filippo ConcaLotto–Dstny+17:43m
145Thomas De GendtLotto–Dstny+18:20m
146Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+18:20m
147José HerradaCofidis+18:20m
148Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+18:20m
149Héctor CarreteroEquipo Kern Pharma+18:20m
150Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+18:20m
151Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+18:20m
152Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+18:20m
153Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+18:20m
154Thomas ChampionCofidis+18:20m
155Victor LangellottiBurgos-BH+18:20m
156Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:20m
157Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+18:26m
158Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:29m
159Floris de TierAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:33m
160Daniel McLayTeam Arkéa-Samsic+18:39m
161Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+18:39m
162Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+18:39m
163Fausto MasnadaSoudal - Quick Step+18:39m
164Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+18:39m
165John DegenkolbTeam DSM+18:39m
166Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+18:39m
167Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:39m
168Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:39m
169Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+18:39m
170Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+18:39m
171Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+18:39m
172Davide CimolaiCofidis+18:39m
173Itamar EinhornIsrael - Premier Tech+18:39m
174Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+18:39m
175Jan HirtIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+18:51m
176Henri VandenabeeleTeam DSM+18:51m
177Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:51m
178Boy van PoppelIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+20:49m
179Julius JohansenIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+20:52m
180Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+20:52m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m