Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    4:05:25h
  • 2
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +43s
  • 3
    Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
    Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
    ICW
    +43s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck4:05:25h
2Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+43s
3Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+43s
4Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+47s
5Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+1:20m
6Enric MasMovistar Team+1:20m
7Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:20m
8Simon YatesTeam Jayco–AlUla+1:33m
9Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+1:33m
10Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:42m
11Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+1:47m
12João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+2:10m
13Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+2:10m
14Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+2:10m
15Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+2:16m
16Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+2:16m
17Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+2:24m
18Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+2:31m
19Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+2:39m
20Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:39m
21Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:39m
22Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+2:43m
23Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+2:57m
24Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+3:00m
25David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:24m
26Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+3:24m
27Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:32m
28Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+3:32m
29Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+3:34m
30Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+3:37m
31Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+3:45m
32Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+4:03m
33Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+4:07m
34Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+4:31m
35José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+4:35m
36Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+4:39m
37Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+4:53m
38Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+5:04m
39Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+5:10m
40Lucas HamiltonTeam Jayco–AlUla+5:16m
41Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+5:22m
42Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+6:02m
43José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+6:02m
44Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+6:24m
45Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+6:46m
46Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+6:56m
47Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+6:56m
48Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+7:58m
49Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+8:07m
50Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+8:09m
51Thomas ChampionCofidis+8:39m
52Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+9:19m
53Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+9:29m
54Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+9:29m
55Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+9:29m
56Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+9:29m
57Lawson CraddockTeam Jayco–AlUla+10:13m
58Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+10:15m
59Thomas De GendtLotto–Dstny+10:15m
60Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+10:18m
61Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+10:20m
62Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+10:26m
63Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+10:26m
64Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+11:25m
65Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:42m
66Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+11:45m
67Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+12:11m
68Marco BrennerTeam DSM+12:49m
69Julian AlaphilippeSoudal - Quick Step+12:49m
70Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+12:49m
71Ethan HayterIneos Grenadiers+13:05m
72Pau DelgadoEquipo Kern Pharma+13:18m
73Héctor CarreteroEquipo Kern Pharma+13:18m
74Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+13:18m
75Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkéa-Samsic+13:28m
76José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+13:41m
77Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+13:41m
78José HerradaCofidis+13:41m
79Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+13:41m
80Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+13:41m
81Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:41m
82Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+13:41m
83Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+13:41m
84Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+13:41m
85Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:41m
86Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:41m
87Jesus HerradaCofidis+13:49m
88Rubén FernándezCofidis+13:58m
89Davide VillellaCofidis+13:58m
90Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco–AlUla+15:43m
91Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+16:39m
92Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+16:39m
93Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:40m
94Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+16:47m
95Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+16:49m
96Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+16:49m
97Fausto MasnadaSoudal - Quick Step+17:43m
98Jetse BolBurgos-BH+19:26m
99Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+21:22m
100Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+21:22m
101Michael HepburnTeam Jayco–AlUla+21:22m
102Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco–AlUla+21:22m
103Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+22:10m
104Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+22:10m
105Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+22:10m
106Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+22:14m
107James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+22:43m
108Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+22:53m
109Dries DevenynsSoudal - Quick Step+23:02m
110Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+24:25m
111Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+24:25m
112Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+24:25m
113Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+24:25m
114Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+24:25m
115Bryan CoquardCofidis+24:25m
116Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+24:25m
117Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+24:25m
118Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+24:25m
119Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:25m
120Henri VandenabeeleTeam DSM+24:30m
121Filippo ConcaLotto–Dstny+24:55m
122Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+24:57m
123Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+25:35m
124Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+26:09m
125Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+26:09m
126Kelland O'BrienTeam Jayco–AlUla+26:16m
127Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkéa-Samsic+26:16m
128Roger AdriáEquipo Kern Pharma+26:21m
129Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+26:21m
130Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+26:39m
131Clément RussoTeam Arkéa-Samsic+26:39m
132Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+27:39m
133Lluís MasMovistar Team+27:40m
134Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+27:40m
135Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+27:42m
136Daniel McLayTeam Arkéa-Samsic+27:42m
137Floris de TierAlpecin - Deceuninck+27:46m
138Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+27:46m
139Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+27:46m
140Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkéa-Samsic+27:46m
141Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+27:46m
142Rémi CavagnaSoudal - Quick Step+27:46m
143Kamil MałeckiLotto–Dstny+27:46m
144Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+27:46m
145Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+27:46m
146Élie GesbertTeam Arkéa-Samsic+27:46m
147Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+27:46m
148Kaden GrovesTeam Jayco–AlUla+27:46m
149Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+27:46m
150Harry SweenyLotto–Dstny+27:46m
151John DegenkolbTeam DSM+27:46m
152Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+27:46m
153Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+27:46m
154Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+27:46m
155Mathias JørgensenMovistar Team+27:46m
156Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+27:55m
157Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+27:55m
158Julius JohansenIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+28:05m
159Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+28:05m
160Davide CimolaiCofidis+28:13m
161Boy van PoppelIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+28:31m
162Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+28:31m
163Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+28:54m
164Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+28:54m
165Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+28:54m
166Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+28:54m
167Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+29:10m
168Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+29:13m
169Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+29:32m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m