Trondheim

  • Sprint Qualifikation Freistil
    15.12.2023 10:35
  • Sprint Freistil
    15.12.2023 12:30
  • 20km Skiathlon
    16.12.2023 13:15
  • 10km Einzel klassisch
    17.12.2023 11:00
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    43:50.70m
  • 2
    Andrew Musgrave
    Musgrave
    Grossbritannien
    Grossbritannien
    +0.70s
  • 3
    Didrik Tønseth
    Tønseth
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 5
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Harald Østberg Amundsen
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Jan Thomas Jenssen
  • 8
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 10
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 11
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Martin Kirkeberg Mørk
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 15
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 16
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 21
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 24
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Henrik Doennestad
  • 26
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Iver Tildheim Andersen
  • 28
    China
    Qiang Wang
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Edvard Sandvik
  • 30
    Schweden
    Gustaf Berglund
  • 31
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 32
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 33
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 34
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 35
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 36
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 37
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 38
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 39
    Andorra
    Irineu Esteve
  • 40
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 41
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 42
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 43
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 44
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 45
    USA
    Zanden McMullen
  • 46
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 48
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 50
    USA
    James Clinton Schoonmaker
  • 51
    Grossbritannien
    Joe Davies
  • 52
    USA
    Luke Jager
  • 53
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 55
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 56
    USA
    Johnny Hagenbuch
  • 57
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Miha Licef
  • 59
    Bulgarien
    Simeon Deyanov
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 61
    Kolumbien
    Fredrik Fodstad
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Fedor Karpov
  • 61
    Italien
    Elia Barp
  • 61
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo43:50.70m
2GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+0.70s
3NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+0.80s
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1.30s
5SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+17.60s
6NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen+44.00s
7NorwegenJan Thomas Jenssen+44.10s
8SchwedenJens Burman+53.50s
9NorwegenPål Golberg+1:04.40m
10SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1:04.70m
11ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:04.70m
12DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+1:05.80m
13NorwegenMartin Kirkeberg Mørk+1:14.40m
14NorwegenErik Valnes+1:24.60m
15FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:26.60m
16USABen Ogden+1:30.90m
16TschechienMichal Novák+1:30.90m
18SchweizJason Rüesch+1:31.40m
19SchweizBeda Klee+1:31.60m
20NorwegenSjur Røthe+1:33.60m
21KanadaAntoine Cyr+1:34.90m
22SchweizJonas Baumann+1:35.30m
23FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:38.90m
24FinnlandIivo Niskanen+1:44.10m
25NorwegenHenrik Doennestad+2:01.70m
26JapanNaoto Baba+2:06.40m
27NorwegenIver Tildheim Andersen+2:19.40m
28ChinaQiang Wang+2:25.20m
29NorwegenEdvard Sandvik+2:25.50m
30SchwedenGustaf Berglund+2:25.60m
31IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+2:26.50m
32USAGus Schumacher+2:26.80m
33ItalienSimone Dapra+2:26.80m
34TschechienAdam Fellner+2:27.40m
35ItalienDavide Graz+2:28.70m
36FinnlandRemi Lindholm+2:29.00m
37SchwedenBjörn Sandström+2:29.70m
38FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+2:30.10m
39AndorraIrineu Esteve+2:31.10m
40FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+2:31.60m
41USAScott Patterson+2:33.00m
42ItalienPaolo Ventura+2:42.20m
43KanadaOlivier Leveille+3:07.90m
44FinnlandJoni Mäki+3:25.40m
45USAZanden McMullen+3:27.80m
46GrossbritannienAndrew Young+3:28.00m
47FrankreichJules Lapierre+3:31.00m
48SchwedenLeo Johansson+3:45.20m
49DeutschlandLucas Bögl+3:47.30m
50USAJames Clinton Schoonmaker+3:52.00m
51GrossbritannienJoe Davies+3:55.20m
52USALuke Jager+4:32.30m
53DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+4:36.70m
54KasachstanNail Bashmakov+4:38.90m
55EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+4:39.50m
56USAJohnny Hagenbuch+4:45.80m
57FrankreichLucas Chanavat+5:38.80m
58SlowenienMiha Licef+6:27.20m
59BulgarienSimeon Deyanov+6:54.90m
60KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+9:20.20m
61KolumbienFredrik FodstadDNF
61KasachstanFedor KarpovDNF
61ItalienElia BarpDNS
61ItalienFrancesco De FabianiDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen2073
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1743
3NorwegenErik Valnes1663
4NorwegenPål Golberg1564
5DeutschlandFriedrich Moch1078
6ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen1032
7NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget989
8SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson967
9FrankreichHugo Lapalus961
10ItalienFederico Pellegrino881