Trondheim

  • Sprint Qualifikation Freistil
    15.12.2023 10:35
  • Sprint Freistil
    15.12.2023 12:30
  • 20km Skiathlon
    16.12.2023 13:15
  • 10km Einzel klassisch
    17.12.2023 11:00
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:43.10m
  • 2
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +17.70s
  • 3
    Henrik Doennestad
    Doennestad
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +21.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Henrik Doennestad
  • 4
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Harald Østberg Amundsen
  • 8
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 9
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 10
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Amund Korsaeth
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Martin Kirkeberg Mørk
  • 13
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 14
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Mikael Gunnulfsen
  • 16
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 17
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 19
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 20
    Italien
    Elia Barp
  • 21
    Schweden
    Edvin Anger
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 23
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 24
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 26
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 29
    USA
    Zanden McMullen
  • 30
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 31
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 34
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 35
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 36
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 37
    Andorra
    Irineu Esteve
  • 38
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 39
    Norwegen
    Edvard Sandvik
  • 40
    USA
    Luke Jager
  • 41
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 43
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 45
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 46
    USA
    Johnny Hagenbuch
  • 47
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 48
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 49
    Schweden
    Gustaf Berglund
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 51
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 52
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 53
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 55
    Grossbritannien
    Joe Davies
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 57
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 58
    Deutschland
    Anian Sossau
  • 59
    Grossbritannien
    Gabriel Gledhill
  • 60
    Österreich
    Michael Föttinger
  • 61
    Kanada
    Xavier McKeever
  • 62
    Slowenien
    Miha Licef
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kovalyov
  • 64
    Bulgarien
    Simeon Deyanov
  • 65
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 66
    Frankreich
    Julien Arnaud
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Konstantin Bortsov
  • 68
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 69
    Kanada
    Leo Grandbois
  • 70
    Australien
    Seve De Campo
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Denis Volotka
  • 72
    Lettland
    Lauris Kaparkalejs
  • 73
    Ukraine
    Oleksandr Lisohor
  • 74
    Australien
    Fedele de Campo
  • 75
    Brasilien
    Victor Santos
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 76
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 76
    Kolumbien
    Fredrik Fodstad

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo24:43.10m
2NorwegenPål Golberg+17.70s
3NorwegenHenrik Doennestad+21.10s
4SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+23.00s
5NorwegenErik Valnes+34.40s
6NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+36.90s
7NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen+38.20s
8USABen Ogden+44.20s
9SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+54.10s
10SchwedenJens Burman+56.80s
11NorwegenAmund Korsaeth+57.80s
12NorwegenMartin Kirkeberg Mørk+1:00.90m
13FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+1:05.20m
14FinnlandIivo Niskanen+1:06.00m
15NorwegenMikael Gunnulfsen+1:08.30m
16ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:08.80m
17ItalienDavide Graz+1:09.00m
18DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+1:09.10m
19GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:11.10m
20ItalienElia Barp+1:11.20m
21SchwedenEdvin Anger+1:12.70m
22DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+1:13.00m
23ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:15.60m
24FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:15.70m
25NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:16.70m
26FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+1:19.60m
27SchweizJason Rüesch+1:19.70m
28FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:20.00m
29USAZanden McMullen+1:20.30m
30SchwedenJohan Häggström+1:24.90m
31USAGus Schumacher+1:25.50m
32SchweizBeda Klee+1:25.70m
33DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:27.20m
34FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+1:29.60m
35FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+1:30.20m
36GrossbritannienAndrew Young+1:30.30m
37AndorraIrineu Esteve+1:32.80m
38KanadaAntoine Cyr+1:34.90m
39NorwegenEdvard Sandvik+1:36.70m
40USALuke Jager+1:37.90m
41ItalienSimone Dapra+1:38.60m
42SchweizCyril Fähndrich+1:39.90m
43KanadaOlivier Leveille+1:42.10m
44SchweizJonas Baumann+1:44.30m
45GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+1:47.00m
46USAJohnny Hagenbuch+1:47.10m
47USAScott Patterson+1:47.30m
48IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+1:51.00m
49SchwedenGustaf Berglund+1:52.10m
50KasachstanNail Bashmakov+1:53.70m
51FrankreichJules Lapierre+1:54.90m
52JapanNaoto Baba+1:55.10m
53NorwegenSjur Røthe+1:56.20m
54FrankreichJules Chappaz+1:58.60m
55GrossbritannienJoe Davies+2:03.00m
56TschechienAdam Fellner+2:09.00m
57ItalienPaolo Ventura+2:12.30m
58DeutschlandAnian Sossau+2:13.40m
59GrossbritannienGabriel Gledhill+2:24.90m
60ÖsterreichMichael Föttinger+2:29.20m
61KanadaXavier McKeever+2:34.00m
62SlowenienMiha Licef+2:44.30m
63KasachstanVladislav Kovalyov+2:48.30m
64BulgarienSimeon Deyanov+2:55.30m
65USAKevin Bolger+3:04.30m
66FrankreichJulien Arnaud+3:05.40m
67KasachstanKonstantin Bortsov+3:29.30m
68SlowenienVili Crv+3:30.70m
69KanadaLeo Grandbois+3:36.40m
70AustralienSeve De Campo+3:40.30m
71KasachstanDenis Volotka+4:03.20m
72LettlandLauris Kaparkalejs+4:21.30m
73UkraineOleksandr Lisohor+4:27.00m
74AustralienFedele de Campo+5:04.80m
75BrasilienVictor Santos+8:11.60m
76TschechienMichal NovákDNS
76EstlandAlvar Johannes AlevDNS
76SlowenienMiha ŠimencDNS
76KolumbienFredrik FodstadDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen2073
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1743
3NorwegenErik Valnes1663
4NorwegenPål Golberg1564
5DeutschlandFriedrich Moch1078
6ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen1032
7NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget989
8SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson967
9FrankreichHugo Lapalus961
10ItalienFederico Pellegrino881