Lillehammer

  • 10km Freistil
    02.12.2022 11:00
  • Sprint Qualifikation
    03.12.2022 09:30
  • Sprint Freistil
    03.12.2022 12:00
  • 20km Massenstart klassisch
    04.12.2022 10:45
  • 1
    Frida Karlsson
    Karlsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    53:51.90m
  • 2
    Tiril Udnes Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.60s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1.20s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 5
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 6
    Schweden
    Moa Ilar
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 9
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 12
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 13
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 15
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Hedda Østberg Amundsen
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 18
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 19
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 20
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 21
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 22
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynperä
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 25
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 27
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Kristin Austgulen Fosnäs
  • 30
    Slowenien
    Eva Urevc
  • 31
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Margrethe Bergane
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Lisa Lohmann
  • 34
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 35
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 36
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 37
    Finnland
    Hilla Niemela
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Sigrid Leseth Foeyen
  • 39
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Julie Drivenes
  • 41
    Finnland
    Eveliina Piippo
  • 42
    Estland
    Keidy Kaasiku
  • 43
    Kanada
    Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt
  • 44
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Tereza Beranova
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Flora Dolci
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Anja Mandeljc
  • 48
    Kasachstan
    Kseniya Shalygina
  • 49
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Darya Ryazhko
  • 51
    Australien
    Ellen Lie
  • 52
    Südkorea
    Eui Jin Lee
  • 53
    Australien
    Phoebe Cridland
  • 54
    Norwegen
    Silje Theodorsen
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Nadezhda Stepashkina
  • 54
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 54
    USA
    Novie McCabe
  • 54
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 54
    Serbien
    Anja Ilic

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenFrida Karlsson53:51.90m
2NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+0.60s
3SchwedenEbba Andersson+1.20s
4FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+2.90s
5FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+3.50s
6SchwedenMoa Ilar+4.10s
7DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+4.30s
8NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+5.20s
9USAJessica Diggins+5.50s
10NorwegenHeidi Weng+7.20s
11NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+7.70s
12JapanMasako Ishida+8.00s
13KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+10.20s
14NorwegenAnna Svendsen+11.60s
15SchwedenEmma Ribom+14.30s
16NorwegenHedda Østberg Amundsen+15.00s
17DeutschlandVictoria Carl+25.90s
18FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+30.00s
19ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+45.10s
20SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:23.80m
21SchwedenAnna Dyvik+1:25.90m
22FinnlandKatri Lylynperä+1:25.90m
23SchweizNadine Fähndrich+1:26.20m
24DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+1:28.50m
25LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+1:29.00m
26NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+1:29.70m
27ItalienCaterina Ganz+1:31.80m
28FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:32.00m
29NorwegenKristin Austgulen Fosnäs+1:34.10m
30SlowenienEva Urevc+1:35.20m
31ItalienAnna Comarella+1:36.10m
32NorwegenMargrethe Bergane+1:41.70m
33DeutschlandLisa Lohmann+2:51.60m
34TschechienKaterina Janatová+2:52.10m
35PolenIzabela Marcisz+2:52.40m
36USAAlayna Sonnesyn+2:52.70m
37FinnlandHilla Niemela+2:54.10m
38NorwegenSigrid Leseth Foeyen+2:55.00m
39USASophia Laukli+3:00.20m
40NorwegenJulie Drivenes+3:33.10m
41FinnlandEveliina Piippo+3:42.20m
42EstlandKeidy Kaasiku+3:59.60m
43KanadaOlivia Bouffard-Nesbitt+4:06.80m
44USAJulia Kern+4:43.10m
45TschechienTereza Beranova+5:05.90m
46FrankreichFlora Dolci+5:10.90m
47SlowenienAnja Mandeljc+5:14.60m
48KasachstanKseniya Shalygina+5:38.10m
49JapanMiki Kodama+6:49.70m
50KasachstanDarya Ryazhko+7:14.30m
51AustralienEllen Lie+8:14.00m
52SüdkoreaEui Jin Lee+9:15.30m
53AustralienPhoebe Cridland+9:15.60m
54NorwegenSilje TheodorsenDNF
54KasachstanNadezhda StepashkinaDNF
54KanadaDahria BeattyDNF
54USANovie McCabeDNS
54USARosie BrennanDNS
54SerbienAnja IlicDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng528
2SchwedenFrida Karlsson452
3USAJessica Diggins411
4SchwedenEbba Andersson394
5SchwedenEmma Ribom368
6DeutschlandVictoria Carl367
7SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist364
8DeutschlandKatharina Hennig355
9FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski354
10NorwegenHeidi Weng318