Lillehammer

  • 10km Freistil
    02.12.2022 12:45
  • Sprint Qualifikation
    03.12.2022 09:30
  • Sprint Freistil
    03.12.2022 12:00
  • 20km Massenstart klassisch
    04.12.2022 13:00
  • 1
    Iver Tildheim Andersen
    Andersen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    21:12.60m
  • 2
    Didrik Tønseth
    Tønseth
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2.80s
  • 3
    Hans Christer Holund
    Holund
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +9.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Iver Tildheim Andersen
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 4
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Haavard Moseby
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Mattis Stenshagen
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 11
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Henrik Doennestad
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 17
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 18
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Edvard Sandvik
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 21
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 24
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 25
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 26
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 26
    USA
    Zak Ketterson
  • 28
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 29
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 30
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 32
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 34
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 36
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 38
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 40
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 41
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 42
    Schweden
    Simon Andersson
  • 43
    Grossbritannien
    Joe Davies
  • 44
    Japan
    Haruki Yamashita
  • 45
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 46
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Arnaud Chautemps
  • 48
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 49
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 50
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 51
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 52
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 53
    Deutschland
    Albert Kuchler
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 55
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 56
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Miha Licef
  • 59
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 60
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 61
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 62
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 63
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 64
    Österreich
    Benjamin Moser
  • 65
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 66
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 67
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 69
    Österreich
    Michael Föttinger
  • 70
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 72
    Australien
    Seve De Campo
  • 73
    Australien
    Lars Young Vik
  • 74
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 75
    Polen
    Sebastian Bryja
  • 76
    Polen
    Robert Bugara
  • 77
    Südkorea
    Jong-won Jeong
  • 78
    Südkorea
    Ji-Yeong Byun
  • 79
    Südkorea
    Jinbok Lee
  • 80
    Kolumbien
    Fredrik Fodstad
  • 80
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenIver Tildheim Andersen21:12.60m
2NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+2.80s
3NorwegenHans Christer Holund+9.10s
4GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+12.50s
5NorwegenHaavard Moseby+16.40s
6NorwegenPål Golberg+20.20s
7NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+20.30s
8NorwegenMattis Stenshagen+23.50s
9NorwegenSjur Røthe+24.70s
10NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+26.70s
11SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+27.30s
12NorwegenEmil Iversen+30.00s
13FrankreichHugo Lapalus+32.00s
14TschechienMichal Novák+32.40s
15NorwegenHenrik Doennestad+35.20s
16DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+44.90s
17JapanNaoto Baba+45.20s
18PolenDominik Bury+45.60s
19NorwegenEdvard Sandvik+45.90s
20FrankreichMaurice Manificat+47.50s
21FinnlandLauri Lepistö+47.80s
22DeutschlandLucas Bögl+48.80s
23FrankreichJules Lapierre+49.40s
24FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+50.10s
25ItalienFederico Pellegrino+50.20s
26FinnlandRemi Lindholm+51.60s
26USAZak Ketterson+51.60s
28SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+52.20s
29FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+52.40s
30SchwedenJens Burman+54.60s
31SchweizCandide Pralong+55.10s
32USAGus Schumacher+55.90s
33SchweizRoman Furger+56.10s
34FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+56.70s
35DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+57.60s
36KanadaOlivier Leveille+58.20s
37FrankreichTheo Schely+58.50s
38FinnlandJoni Mäki+59.50s
39FrankreichClément Parisse+1:03.00m
40USAScott Patterson+1:03.30m
41SchwedenEric Rosjö+1:03.60m
42SchwedenSimon Andersson+1:04.80m
43GrossbritannienJoe Davies+1:06.30m
44JapanHaruki Yamashita+1:10.00m
45USAHunter Wonders+1:10.10m
46KanadaAntoine Cyr+1:10.90m
47FrankreichArnaud Chautemps+1:11.50m
48ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:13.90m
49AndorraIrineu Altimiras+1:14.20m
50ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:17.20m
51KanadaGraham Ritchie+1:17.60m
52IslandSnorri Einarsson+1:18.10m
53DeutschlandAlbert Kuchler+1:23.70m
54KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+1:28.40m
55FrankreichRenaud Jay+1:30.30m
56USABen Ogden+1:31.50m
57SchweizBeda Klee+1:34.20m
58SlowenienMiha Licef+1:34.30m
59EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+1:35.50m
60ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:36.70m
61ItalienPaolo Ventura+1:36.90m
62ItalienDavide Graz+1:40.10m
63PolenKamil Bury+1:43.80m
64ÖsterreichBenjamin Moser+1:45.00m
65SchwedenLeo Johansson+1:51.00m
66IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+1:52.30m
67SpanienImanol Rojo+1:59.90m
68KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+2:01.60m
69ÖsterreichMichael Föttinger+2:03.30m
70SlowenienMiha Šimenc+2:18.60m
71KasachstanNail Bashmakov+2:23.80m
72AustralienSeve De Campo+2:31.20m
73AustralienLars Young Vik+2:33.00m
74ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+2:37.00m
75PolenSebastian Bryja+2:40.30m
76PolenRobert Bugara+2:44.70m
77SüdkoreaJong-won Jeong+3:25.70m
78SüdkoreaJi-Yeong Byun+3:52.30m
79SüdkoreaJinbok Lee+4:05.90m
80KolumbienFredrik FodstadDNS
80NorwegenJohannes Høsflot KlæboDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenPål Golberg566
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo430
3ItalienFederico Pellegrino398
4NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget346
5SchwedenWilliam Poromaa313
6NorwegenErik Valnes299
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund294
8GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave275
9NorwegenMattis Stenshagen270
10TschechienMichal Novák238