Lillehammer

  • 10km Freistil
    02.12.2022 12:45
  • Sprint Qualifikation
    03.12.2022 09:30
  • Sprint Freistil
    03.12.2022 12:00
  • 20km Massenstart klassisch
    04.12.2022 13:00
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    2:49.88m
  • 2
    Lucas Chanavat
    Chanavat
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +0.53s
  • 3
    Håvard Solås Taugbøl
    Taugbøl
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Håvard Solås Taugbøl
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 5
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Simen Myhre
  • 7
    Schweden
    Edvin Anger
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Harald Astrup Arnesen
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Valerio Grond
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Matz Jenssen
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Ansgar Evensen
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Even Northug
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Thomas Helland Larsen
  • 17
    Österreich
    Benjamin Moser
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Gjöran Tefre
  • 19
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 20
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 21
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 22
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Janik Riebli
  • 24
    USA
    James Clinton Schoonmaker
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Roman Schaad
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
  • 27
    USA
    Luke Jager
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 29
    Österreich
    Michael Föttinger
  • 30
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Ondrej Cerny
  • 32
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 33
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Erwan Käser
  • 35
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 38
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 39
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 40
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 42
    Finnland
    Lauri Mannila
  • 43
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 44
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Arnaud Chautemps
  • 47
    Schweden
    Truls Gisselman
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 49
    USA
    Logan Diekmann
  • 50
    Schweden
    Olof Jonsson
  • 51
    Schweden
    Emil Danielsson
  • 52
    Schweden
    George Ersson
  • 53
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 54
    Finnland
    Emil Liekari
  • 55
    Japan
    Haruki Yamashita
  • 56
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 57
    Japan
    Takanori Ebina
  • 58
    Australien
    Lars Young Vik
  • 59
    Kasachstan
    Svyatoslav Matassov
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Konstantin Bortsov
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 62
    Australien
    Seve De Campo
  • 63
    Finnland
    Niilo Moilanen
  • 64
    Südkorea
    Jong-won Jeong
  • 65
    Südkorea
    Jinbok Lee
  • 66
    Chile
    Sebastian Endrestad

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo2:49.88m
2FrankreichLucas Chanavat+0.53s
3NorwegenHåvard Solås Taugbøl+2.00s
4NorwegenErik Valnes+2.28s
5ItalienFederico Pellegrino+2.40s
6NorwegenSimen Myhre+3.14s
7SchwedenEdvin Anger+3.69s
8NorwegenPål Golberg+3.90s
9NorwegenHarald Astrup Arnesen+3.92s
10SchweizValerio Grond+3.94s
11NorwegenMatz Jenssen+3.94s
12FrankreichRenaud Jay+4.26s
13NorwegenAnsgar Evensen+4.41s
14FrankreichJules Chappaz+4.63s
15NorwegenEven Northug+4.71s
16NorwegenThomas Helland Larsen+5.23s
17ÖsterreichBenjamin Moser+5.52s
18NorwegenGjöran Tefre+5.53s
19GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+5.54s
20USABen Ogden+5.56s
21GrossbritannienAndrew Young+5.63s
22FinnlandJoni Mäki+6.06s
23SchweizJanik Riebli+6.06s
24USAJames Clinton Schoonmaker+6.18s
25SchweizRoman Schaad+6.19s
26NorwegenSindre Bjørnestad Skar+6.22s
27USALuke Jager+6.26s
28FrankreichRichard Jouve+6.63s
29ÖsterreichMichael Föttinger+7.16s
30PolenMaciej Staręga+7.20s
31TschechienOndrej Cerny+7.57s
32FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+7.77s
33PolenKamil Bury+7.79s
34SchweizErwan Käser+8.07s
35KanadaGraham Ritchie+8.81s
36FrankreichTheo Schely+9.05s
37TschechienMichal Novák+9.14s
38FinnlandJuuso Haarala+9.26s
39GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+9.39s
40USAKevin Bolger+9.61s
41SlowenienMiha Šimenc+10.05s
42FinnlandLauri Mannila+10.12s
43SchwedenOskar Svensson+10.13s
44SlowenienVili Crv+10.15s
45SchweizRoman Furger+10.41s
46FrankreichArnaud Chautemps+10.50s
47SchwedenTruls Gisselman+10.56s
48DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+11.07s
49USALogan Diekmann+11.73s
50SchwedenOlof Jonsson+11.85s
51SchwedenEmil Danielsson+12.10s
52SchwedenGeorge Ersson+12.54s
53DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+12.61s
54FinnlandEmil Liekari+13.02s
55JapanHaruki Yamashita+13.07s
56ItalienDavide Graz+14.53s
57JapanTakanori Ebina+14.85s
58AustralienLars Young Vik+16.05s
59KasachstanSvyatoslav Matassov+19.60s
60KasachstanKonstantin Bortsov+21.28s
61KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+21.31s
62AustralienSeve De Campo+25.66s
63FinnlandNiilo Moilanen+26.69s
64SüdkoreaJong-won Jeong+30.98s
65SüdkoreaJinbok Lee+34.69s
66ChileSebastian Endrestad+40.35s

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.576
2NorwegenPål Golberg1.489
3ItalienFederico Pellegrino1.178
4NorwegenHans Christer Holund948
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger844
6NorwegenDidrik Tønseth802
7SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson793
8TschechienMichal Novák790
9USABen Ogden730
10SchwedenWilliam Poromaa712