Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    3:42:28h
  • 2
    Groupama - FDJ
    Groupama - FDJ
    GFC
    +0s
  • 3
    Cofidis
    Cofidis
    COF
    +2s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost3:42:28h
2Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+0s
3Jesus HerradaCofidis+2s
4Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+15s
5Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+26s
6Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+29s
7Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+46s
8Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+55s
9Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:09m
10Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:30m
11Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+2:06m
12Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:43m
13João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+5:02m
14Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:11m
15Enric MasMovistar Team+5:11m
16Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+5:13m
17Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+5:15m
18Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:15m
19Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+5:15m
20Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:20m
21Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+5:25m
22Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+5:52m
23Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6:00m
24Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+6:23m
25Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+6:43m
26Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+6:43m
27José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+6:47m
28José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+6:47m
29Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+6:47m
30Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+6:56m
31Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+6:56m
32Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+7:18m
33Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+7:37m
34Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+7:40m
35Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+7:45m
36Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:45m
37Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+7:45m
38Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+8:04m
39David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:16m
40Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+8:25m
41Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+8:45m
42Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8:45m
43Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+8:45m
44Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:03m
45Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+9:26m
46Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+9:26m
47Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+10:11m
48Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+10:11m
49Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+10:19m
50Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+10:19m
51Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:19m
52Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+10:19m
53Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+10:19m
54Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+10:19m
55Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+10:19m
56Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+10:19m
57Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+10:19m
58Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+10:19m
59Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+10:52m
60Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+10:52m
61José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+11:38m
62Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:38m
63Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:38m
64Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+13:29m
65Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+13:29m
66Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+14:17m
67Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+14:30m
68Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+14:30m
69Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+14:30m
70Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+14:30m
71Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+14:30m
72Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+14:30m
73Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+14:30m
74Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+14:30m
75Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+14:30m
76Rubén FernándezCofidis+14:30m
77Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+14:51m
78Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+15:03m
79Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+15:50m
80Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+15:50m
81Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+15:50m
82Davide VillellaCofidis+15:50m
83Lluís MasMovistar Team+15:50m
84Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+15:50m
85Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+15:50m
86Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+15:50m
87Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+15:50m
88Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+15:50m
89Thomas ChampionCofidis+15:50m
90Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+15:50m
91Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+15:50m
92Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+16:29m
93Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+16:29m
94Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+17:12m
95Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+17:43m
96Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+19:08m
97Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+19:08m
98Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+19:08m
99Jetse BolBurgos-BH+19:08m
100Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+19:08m
101Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+19:08m
102Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:08m
103Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+19:08m
104James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+19:08m
105Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+19:08m
106Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:08m
107Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19:08m
108Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+19:21m
109Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+19:21m
110Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+19:21m
111Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+19:21m
112John DegenkolbTeam DSM+19:21m
113Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+19:21m
114Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+19:21m
115Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+19:21m
116Marco BrennerTeam DSM+19:21m
117Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+19:21m
118Davide CimolaiCofidis+19:21m
119Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+19:21m
120Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+19:21m
121Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+19:21m
122Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+19:21m
123Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+19:21m
124Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+19:21m
125Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+19:21m
126Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+19:21m
127Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+19:21m
128Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+19:57m
129Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+19:57m
130Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+19:57m
131Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+19:57m
132Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+19:57m
133Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+20:21m
134Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:21m
135Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+20:21m
136Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+20:21m
137Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+20:26m
138Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+20:26m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m