Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    2:26:36h
  • 2
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +0s
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates2:26:36h
2Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
3Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
4Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
5Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+0s
6Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
7Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
8Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
9Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+0s
10Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+0s
11Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
12Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
13Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+0s
14John DegenkolbTeam DSM+0s
15José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
16Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
17Davide CimolaiCofidis+0s
18Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+0s
19Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+0s
20Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+0s
21Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
22Marco BrennerTeam DSM+0s
23Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+0s
24Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+0s
25Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+0s
26Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
27Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
28Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
29Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
30Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+11s
31Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11s
32Enric MasMovistar Team+11s
33Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+11s
34Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+11s
35Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11s
36Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+11s
37Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+11s
38Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+11s
39Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+11s
40Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+11s
41Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+11s
42Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+11s
43Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+11s
44Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+11s
45Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+11s
46Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+11s
47Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+11s
48Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+11s
49Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+11s
50Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+11s
51Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+11s
52Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+11s
53Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+11s
54João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+19s
55Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+23s
56José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+23s
57Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+23s
58Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+23s
59Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+23s
60Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+23s
61Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+23s
62Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+23s
63Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+28s
64Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+28s
65Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+28s
66Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+28s
67Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+28s
68Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+28s
69Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+35s
70Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+38s
71Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+38s
72Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+38s
73Davide VillellaCofidis+38s
74Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+38s
75Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+43s
76Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+43s
77Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+43s
78Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+43s
79Rubén FernándezCofidis+43s
80Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+43s
81James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+43s
82Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+43s
83Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+43s
84Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+43s
85Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+43s
86Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+43s
87Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+43s
88Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+43s
89José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+43s
90Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+43s
91Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+51s
92Lluís MasMovistar Team+53s
93Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+53s
94David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:00m
95Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:00m
96Jetse BolBurgos-BH+1:00m
97Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+1:00m
98Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+1:00m
99Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+1:00m
100Thomas ChampionCofidis+1:03m
101Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:03m
102Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:03m
103Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+1:03m
104Jesus HerradaCofidis+1:13m
105Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:13m
106Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+1:22m
107Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:31m
108Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+1:46m
109Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+1:49m
110Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:00m
111Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:03m
112Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+2:03m
113Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+2:03m
114Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+2:03m
115Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+2:03m
116Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+2:03m
117Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+2:03m
118Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+2:03m
119Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:03m
120Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+2:03m
121Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+2:03m
122Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+2:03m
123Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:03m
124Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:03m
125Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+3:16m
126Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+3:16m
127Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+3:16m
128Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:44m
129Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:44m
130Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+4:44m
131Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+4:44m
132Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:46m
133Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+5:30m
134Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+5:45m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m