Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    4:09:27h
  • 2
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    AST
    +8s
  • 3
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    +8s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers4:09:27h
2Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+8s
3Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+8s
4João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+27s
5Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+36s
6Enric MasMovistar Team+36s
7Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+51s
8Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+56s
9Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+56s
10Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+1:24m
11Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+1:26m
12Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:26m
13Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+1:40m
14Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+1:40m
15Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+1:40m
16Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:40m
17Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+1:40m
18Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+1:47m
19Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+2:21m
20Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+2:35m
21Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+2:35m
22Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:42m
23Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+3:06m
24Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+3:06m
25David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:15m
26José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+3:17m
27José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+4:15m
28Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:56m
29Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:56m
30Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+5:07m
31Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+5:18m
32Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:54m
33Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+6:37m
34Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+6:37m
35Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+6:40m
36Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+8:55m
37Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+8:57m
38Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+9:05m
39Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+9:17m
40Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+9:18m
41Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+9:50m
42Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+9:50m
43Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:50m
44Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+10:03m
45Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10:03m
46Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+10:03m
47Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+10:22m
48Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+10:22m
49Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+10:22m
50Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+11:06m
51Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:37m
52Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+11:37m
53Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+11:46m
54Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+12:00m
55Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+12:10m
56José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+13:03m
57Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:03m
58Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+13:03m
59Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+13:03m
60Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+13:03m
61Rubén FernándezCofidis+13:32m
62Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+13:44m
63Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+13:44m
64Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:46m
65Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+13:46m
66Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+13:46m
67Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal+13:55m
68Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+13:55m
69Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+13:55m
70Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+13:55m
71Jesus HerradaCofidis+15:20m
72Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+16:59m
73Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+18:08m
74Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+18:08m
75Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+18:08m
76Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+18:08m
77Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:08m
78Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+18:08m
79Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+18:08m
80Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+18:08m
81Thomas ChampionCofidis+18:08m
82Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+18:08m
83Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18:08m
84Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+18:08m
85Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+18:08m
86Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+18:08m
87Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+18:08m
88Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+18:08m
89Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+18:08m
90Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+18:08m
91Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+18:08m
92Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+18:08m
93Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+18:08m
94Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:08m
95Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+19:09m
96Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+19:09m
97Davide VillellaCofidis+19:12m
98Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+19:12m
99Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+19:18m
100Marco BrennerTeam DSM+19:48m
101Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+20:03m
102Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+21:34m
103Jetse BolBurgos-BH+22:46m
104Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+22:47m
105Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+22:47m
106Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+23:05m
107Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+23:05m
108Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+24:03m
109Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+24:03m
110John DegenkolbTeam DSM+24:03m
111Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+24:03m
112Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+24:03m
113Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+24:03m
114Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+24:03m
115Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+24:03m
116Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+24:03m
117Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+24:03m
118Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+24:03m
119Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+24:03m
120Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+24:03m
121Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+24:03m
122Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+24:03m
123Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+24:03m
124Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+24:03m
125James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+24:03m
126Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:03m
127Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+24:03m
128Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+24:03m
129Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24:03m
130Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+24:55m
131Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+25:36m
132Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+26:16m
133Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+26:16m
134Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+26:54m
135Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26:54m
136Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+26:54m
137Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+26:54m
138Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26:54m
139Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26:54m
140Lluís MasMovistar Team+26:59m
141Bryan CoquardCofidis+27:07m
142Davide CimolaiCofidis+27:07m
143Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+28:00m
144Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+29:02m
145Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+29:02m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m