Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    4:38:00h
  • 2
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    QST
    +15s
  • 3
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +16s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck4:38:00h
2Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+15s
3Enric MasMovistar Team+16s
4Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+55s
5Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:37m
6Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+1:37m
7Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+1:37m
8Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+1:37m
9Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+1:37m
10Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:37m
11João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:37m
12Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+1:37m
13Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+1:37m
14Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+1:37m
15Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+1:37m
16Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:50m
17Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+1:57m
18Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+2:13m
19Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:32m
20Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+2:39m
21Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+2:42m
22Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+2:43m
23Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+2:43m
24Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:50m
25Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+2:59m
26David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:15m
27Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:17m
28Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+3:30m
29Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+3:53m
30Davide VillellaCofidis+4:34m
31Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+4:41m
32Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:49m
33Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+4:49m
34Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:06m
35Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+5:06m
36Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+5:46m
37Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:46m
38Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:54m
39Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+6:07m
40Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+6:32m
41Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6:32m
42Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+6:32m
43Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+8:07m
44Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+8:20m
45Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+8:20m
46Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+8:29m
47Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+10:57m
48Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+11:00m
49José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+12:26m
50Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+12:38m
51Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+12:58m
52Rubén FernándezCofidis+13:29m
53Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+13:50m
54Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+13:50m
55Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+13:50m
56Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+13:50m
57Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+13:50m
58Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+13:50m
59Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:50m
60Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+14:58m
61Marco BrennerTeam DSM+14:58m
62Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+14:58m
63Harry SweenyLotto Soudal+15:38m
64José HerradaCofidis+17:58m
65Rémy RochasCofidis+19:19m
66Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+19:53m
67Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+19:53m
68José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+19:53m
69Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+19:53m
70Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+19:53m
71Mark DonovanTeam DSM+19:53m
72Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+19:53m
73Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+22:13m
74Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+22:13m
75Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+22:13m
76Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+22:13m
77Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22:13m
78Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+22:24m
79Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+22:24m
80Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+23:43m
81Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+23:43m
82Jesus HerradaCofidis+23:43m
83Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+25:19m
84Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+25:19m
85James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+26:11m
86Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26:26m
87Thomas ChampionCofidis+26:40m
88Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+26:40m
89Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+26:40m
90Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+26:40m
91Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+26:40m
92Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+26:40m
93Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+26:40m
94Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+26:40m
95Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal+26:40m
96Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+26:40m
97Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+26:40m
98Pau DelgadoEquipo Kern Pharma+26:40m
99Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkea-Samsic+26:40m
100Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+26:40m
101Roger AdriáEquipo Kern Pharma+26:40m
102Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+26:40m
103Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+26:40m
104José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+26:40m
105Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+26:40m
106Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+26:40m
107Jetse BolBurgos-BH+26:40m
108Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+26:40m
109Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+26:40m
110Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+26:40m
111Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+26:40m
112Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26:40m
113Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+26:40m
114Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+26:40m
115Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+26:40m
116Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+26:40m
117Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+26:40m
118Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+26:40m
119Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+26:40m
120Héctor CarreteroEquipo Kern Pharma+26:40m
121Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+26:40m
122Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+26:40m
123Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+26:40m
124Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+26:40m
125Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+26:40m
126Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+26:40m
127Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+26:40m
128Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+26:40m
129Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+26:40m
130Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+26:40m
131Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+26:40m
132Bryan CoquardCofidis+26:40m
133John DegenkolbTeam DSM+26:40m
134Mathias JørgensenMovistar Team+26:40m
135Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+26:40m
136Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+26:40m
137Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+26:40m
138Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26:40m
139Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26:40m
140Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26:40m
141Kelland O'BrienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26:40m
142Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+26:40m
143Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+26:51m
144Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+26:51m
145Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+26:53m
146Jarrad DriznersLotto Soudal+26:53m
147Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+26:53m
148Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+26:53m
149Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+26:53m
150Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+30:06m
151Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+30:14m
152Victor LangellottiBurgos-BH+30:14m
153Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:48m
154Floris de TierAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:48m
155Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:48m
156Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+30:48m
157Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+31:19m
158Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+31:19m
159Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+31:19m
160Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+31:19m
161Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+33:15m
162Davide CimolaiCofidis+33:15m
163Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+33:15m
164Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+33:46m
165Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+34:22m
166Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+36:18m
167Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+36:18m
168Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+36:18m
169Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+36:18m
170Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+36:18m
171Lluís MasMovistar Team+36:18m
172Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+36:18m
173Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+36:18m
174Boy van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+36:18m
175Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+36:18m
176Henri VandenabeeleTeam DSM+36:18m
177Ethan HayterIneos Grenadiers+36:28m
178Itamar EinhornIsrael - Premier Tech+38:40m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m