Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    01.07.2017 15:15
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2017 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2017 12:25
  • 4. Etappe
    04.07.2017 12:20
  • 5. Etappe
    05.07.2017 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    06.07.2017 12:25
  • 7. Etappe
    07.07.2017 12:20
  • 8. Etappe
    08.07.2017 12:25
  • 9. Etappe
    09.07.2017 11:55
  • 10. Etappe
    11.07.2017 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    12.07.2017 13:05
  • 12. Etappe
    13.07.2017 11:10
  • 13. Etappe
    14.07.2017 14:45
  • 14. Etappe
    15.07.2017 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    16.07.2017 13:10
  • 16. Etappe
    18.07.2017 13:40
  • 17. Etappe
    19.07.2017 12:20
  • 18. Etappe
    20.07.2017 12:55
  • 19. Etappe
    21.07.2017 12:30
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    22.07.2017 13:45
  • 21. Etappe
    23.07.2017 16:50
  • 1
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    28:15m
  • 2
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +1s
  • 3
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +6s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Maciej BodnarBORA-hansgrohe28:15m
2Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+1s
3Chris FroomeIneos Grenadiers+6s
4Tony MartinTeam Katusha Alpecin+14s
5Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+20s
6Alberto ContadorTrek Segafredo+21s
7Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+28s
8Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+31s
9Stefan KüngBMC Racing Team+34s
10Sylvain ChavanelTotalEnergies+37s
11Jack BauerQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+41s
12Jasha SütterlinMovistar Team+42s
13Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+43s
14Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+49s
15Mikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+51s
16Tony GallopinLotto Soudal+56s
17Taylor PhinneyEF Education-EasyPost+1:06m
18Vasil KiryienkaIneos Grenadiers+1:07m
19Warren BarguilTeam DSM+1:09m
20Alexis VuillermozAG2R Citroën Team+1:11m
21Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+1:13m
22Fabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:16m
23Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal+1:21m
24Dylan van BaarleEF Education-EasyPost+1:22m
25Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team+1:25m
26Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+1:26m
27Lilian CalmejaneTotalEnergies+1:27m
28Jonathan CastroviejoMovistar Team+1:27m
29Lars Ytting BakLotto Soudal+1:27m
30Carlos Alberto Betancourt GomezMovistar Team+1:28m
31Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+1:28m
32Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:34m
33Louis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates+1:34m
34Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:36m
35Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:36m
36Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+1:42m
37Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+1:46m
38Brice FeilluTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:46m
39Zdeněk ŠtybarQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:47m
40Daniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:52m
41Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:52m
42Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+1:52m
43Danilo WyssBMC Racing Team+1:52m
44Ben GastauerAG2R Citroën Team+1:52m
45Nicolas EdetCofidis+1:54m
46Albert TimmerTeam DSM+1:56m
47Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:56m
48Haimar Zubeldia AgirreTrek Segafredo+1:56m
49Andrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:58m
50Romain SicardTotalEnergies+2:01m
51Jan BakelantsAG2R Citroën Team+2:01m
52Romain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+2:03m
53Julien VermoteQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:03m
54Florian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:07m
55Amael MoinardBMC Racing Team+2:08m
56Michael ValgrenAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:10m
57Andriy GrivkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:10m
58Serge PauwelsTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:11m
59Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+2:11m
60Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:13m
61Michael SchärBMC Racing Team+2:13m
62Pierre-Roger LatourAG2R Citroën Team+2:15m
63Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:16m
64Robert WagnerTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:19m
65Roman KreuzigerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:19m
66Romain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:19m
67Andrew TalanskyEF Education-EasyPost+2:20m
68Mikel NieveIneos Grenadiers+2:23m
69Tiago MachadoTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:25m
70Thomas DegandIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:25m
71Axel DomontAG2R Citroën Team+2:25m
72Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:26m
73Marcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+2:26m
74Michael AlbasiniTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:26m
75Julien SimonCofidis+2:27m
76Jens KeukeleireTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:28m
77Markel IrizarTrek Segafredo+2:28m
78Michael MatthewsTeam DSM+2:30m
79Frederik BackaertIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:30m
80Reto HollensteinTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:32m
81Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:33m
82Mike TeunissenTeam DSM+2:34m
83Pierre-Luc PérichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:34m
84Gianluca BrambillaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:35m
85Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:36m
86Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+2:36m
87Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+2:36m
88Pawel PoljanskiBORA-hansgrohe+2:44m
89Ramon SinkeldamTeam DSM+2:44m
90Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:44m
91Koen De KortTrek Segafredo+2:45m
92Scott ThwaitesTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:46m
93Angelo TulikTotalEnergies+2:47m
94Cyril LemoineCofidis+2:47m
95Simon GeschkeTeam DSM+2:47m
96Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team+2:50m
97Fabio SabatiniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:50m
98Daniele BennatiMovistar Team+2:50m
99Grega BoleBahrain Victorious+2:54m
100Christophe LaporteCofidis+2:54m
101Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+2:54m
102Cyril GautierAG2R Citroën Team+2:56m
103Florian SénéchalCofidis+3:00m
104Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+3:00m
105Guillaume Van KeirsbulckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:04m
106Daniel NavarroCofidis+3:05m
107Guillaume MartinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:05m
108Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+3:05m
109Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:07m
110Christian KneesIneos Grenadiers+3:07m
111Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+3:07m
112Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:07m
113Matthias FrankAG2R Citroën Team+3:08m
114Jesus HerradaMovistar Team+3:09m
115Eduardo SepulvedaTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:10m
116Jürgen RoelandtsLotto Soudal+3:11m
117Luis Ángel MatéCofidis+3:15m
118Marco MinnaardIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:15m
119Rick ZabelTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:18m
120Patrick BevinEF Education-EasyPost+3:20m
121Yoann OffredoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:21m
122Simon ClarkeEF Education-EasyPost+3:22m
123Janez BrajkovicBahrain Victorious+3:22m
124André GreipelLotto Soudal+3:22m
125Maurits LammertinkTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:23m
126Michael GoglTrek Segafredo+3:24m
127Perrig QuemeneurTotalEnergies+3:25m
128Bakhtiyar KozhatayevAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:25m
129Nathan BrownEF Education-EasyPost+3:25m
130Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+3:25m
131Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:26m
132Kristijan DurasekUAE Team Emirates+3:27m
133Sergio HenaoIneos Grenadiers+3:27m
134Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:27m
135Dion SmithIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:27m
136Stephen CummingsTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:30m
137Robert KiserlovskiTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:31m
138Laurens Ten DamTeam DSM+3:31m
139Davide CimolaiGroupama - FDJ+3:32m
140Borut BozicBahrain Victorious+3:38m
141Thomas VoecklerTotalEnergies+3:40m
142Jacobus VenterTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:40m
143Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+3:41m
144John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+3:44m
145Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:47m
146Pierre RollandEF Education-EasyPost+3:49m
147Adrien PetitTotalEnergies+3:49m
148Reinardt Janse van RensburgTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:51m
149Tsgabu GrmayBahrain Victorious+3:51m
150Thomas BoudatTotalEnergies+3:53m
151Bernhard EiselTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:57m
152Adam HansenLotto Soudal+3:58m
153Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:58m
154Ben SwiftUAE Team Emirates+3:59m
155Yohann GenéTotalEnergies+4:05m
156Jhon Darwin Atapuma HurtadoUAE Team Emirates+4:06m
157Matthew HaymanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:09m
158Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:11m
159Roy CurversTeam DSM+4:11m
160Nacer BouhanniCofidis+4:23m
161Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:24m
162Dimitri ClaeysCofidis+4:24m
163Andrey AmadorMovistar Team+4:25m
164Alexander KristoffTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:32m
165Javier Moreno BazanBahrain Victorious+4:38m
166Matteo BonoUAE Team Emirates+4:45m
167Jarlinson PantanoTrek Segafredo+5:10m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Chris FroomeGrossbritannienChris FroomeIneos Grenadiers86:20:55h
2Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+54s
3Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+2:20m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+2:21m
5Fabio AruItalienFabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:05m
6Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:42m
7Simon YatesGrossbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+6:14m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates+8:20m
9Alberto ContadorSpanienAlberto ContadorTrek Segafredo+8:49m
10Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam DSM+9:25m