Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    01.07.2017 15:15
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2017 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2017 12:25
  • 4. Etappe
    04.07.2017 12:20
  • 5. Etappe
    05.07.2017 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    06.07.2017 12:25
  • 7. Etappe
    07.07.2017 12:20
  • 8. Etappe
    08.07.2017 12:25
  • 9. Etappe
    09.07.2017 11:55
  • 10. Etappe
    11.07.2017 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    12.07.2017 13:05
  • 12. Etappe
    13.07.2017 11:10
  • 13. Etappe
    14.07.2017 14:45
  • 14. Etappe
    15.07.2017 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    16.07.2017 13:10
  • 16. Etappe
    18.07.2017 13:40
  • 17. Etappe
    19.07.2017 12:20
  • 18. Etappe
    20.07.2017 12:55
  • 19. Etappe
    21.07.2017 12:30
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    22.07.2017 13:45
  • 21. Etappe
    23.07.2017 16:50
  • 1
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    16:04m
  • 2
    BMC Racing Team
    BMC Racing Team
    BMC
    +5s
  • 3
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +7s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers16:04m
2Stefan KüngBMC Racing Team+5s
3Vasil KiryienkaIneos Grenadiers+7s
4Tony MartinTeam Katusha Alpecin+8s
5Matteo TrentinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+10s
6Chris FroomeIneos Grenadiers+12s
7Jos van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma+15s
8Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+15s
9Marcel KittelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+16s
10Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+16s
11Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+16s
12Taylor PhinneyEF Education-EasyPost+17s
13Andriy GrivkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+17s
14Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+19s
15Jonathan CastroviejoMovistar Team+20s
16Michael MatthewsTeam DSM+20s
17Pierre-Roger LatourAG2R Citroën Team+25s
18Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+25s
19Andrey AmadorMovistar Team+27s
20Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+29s
21Philippe GilbertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+30s
22Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+31s
23Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+32s
24Tim WellensLotto Soudal+32s
25Maciej BodnarBORA-hansgrohe+34s
26Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+34s
27Alexander KristoffTeam Katusha Alpecin+36s
28Reto HollensteinTeam Katusha Alpecin+36s
29Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+37s
30Fabio FellineTrek Segafredo+37s
31Zdeněk ŠtybarQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+39s
32Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team+39s
33Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+40s
34Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma+40s
35Jesus HerradaMovistar Team+40s
36Jasha SütterlinMovistar Team+41s
37Mike TeunissenTeam DSM+41s
38Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+41s
39Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+42s
40Michael AlbasiniTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+42s
41Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+43s
42Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+43s
43Michael SchärBMC Racing Team+44s
44Dylan van BaarleEF Education-EasyPost+44s
45Robert WagnerTeam Jumbo-Visma+45s
46Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+46s
47Simon GeschkeTeam DSM+46s
48Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+47s
49Richie PorteBMC Racing Team+47s
50Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+48s
51Sylvain ChavanelTotalEnergies+48s
52Jarlinson PantanoTrek Segafredo+48s
53Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+48s
54Rafał MajkaBORA-hansgrohe+49s
55Andrew TalanskyEF Education-EasyPost+49s
56Jack BauerQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+49s
57Daniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+49s
58John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+49s
59Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+49s
60Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+50s
61Romain SicardTotalEnergies+50s
62Albert TimmerTeam DSM+51s
63Romain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+51s
64Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+52s
65Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+52s
66Fabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+52s
67Lilian CalmejaneTotalEnergies+53s
68Alberto ContadorTrek Segafredo+54s
69Carlos Alberto Betancourt GomezMovistar Team+54s
70Jakob FuglsangAstana Qazaqstan Team+54s
71Koen De KortTrek Segafredo+54s
72Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+54s
73Michael ValgrenAstana Qazaqstan Team+55s
74Dario CataldoAstana Qazaqstan Team+55s
75Stephen CummingsTeam Qhubeka Assos+56s
76Daniele BennatiMovistar Team+56s
77Christian KneesIneos Grenadiers+56s
78Roman KreuzigerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+56s
79André GreipelLotto Soudal+57s
80Julien VermoteQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+58s
81Warren BarguilTeam DSM+59s
82Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+59s
83Pierre-Luc PérichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+59s
84Lars Ytting BakLotto Soudal+59s
85Jürgen RoelandtsLotto Soudal+1:00m
86Danilo WyssBMC Racing Team+1:00m
87Nicolas EdetCofidis+1:00m
88Matthew HaymanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:01m
89Cyril LemoineCofidis+1:01m
90Alexis VuillermozAG2R Citroën Team+1:02m
91Simon ClarkeEF Education-EasyPost+1:02m
92Markel IrizarTrek Segafredo+1:02m
93Laurens Ten DamTeam DSM+1:03m
94Maurits LammertinkTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:03m
95Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:03m
96Jens KeukeleireTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:04m
97Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:04m
98Tiago MachadoTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:04m
99Jan BakelantsAG2R Citroën Team+1:05m
100Haimar Zubeldia AgirreTrek Segafredo+1:06m
101Nathan BrownEF Education-EasyPost+1:06m
102Mikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+1:08m
103Ben SwiftUAE Team Emirates+1:08m
104Matthias FrankAG2R Citroën Team+1:09m
105Eduardo SepulvedaTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:09m
106Reinardt Janse van RensburgTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:09m
107Serge PauwelsTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:10m
108Tsgabu GrmayBahrain Victorious+1:10m
109Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+1:10m
110Michael GoglTrek Segafredo+1:10m
111Marcel SiebergLotto Soudal+1:11m
112Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+1:11m
113Louis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates+1:12m
114Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:12m
115Manuele MoriUAE Team Emirates+1:12m
116Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:13m
117Ondrej CinkBahrain Victorious+1:13m
118Ramon SinkeldamTeam DSM+1:13m
119Ben GastauerAG2R Citroën Team+1:13m
120Christophe LaporteCofidis+1:14m
121Fabio SabatiniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:14m
122Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team+1:14m
123Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal+1:15m
124Pierre RollandEF Education-EasyPost+1:16m
125Sergio HenaoIneos Grenadiers+1:16m
126Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+1:16m
127Axel DomontAG2R Citroën Team+1:16m
128Gianluca BrambillaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:16m
129Frederik BackaertIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:17m
130Florian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:17m
131Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+1:17m
132Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:18m
133Mikel NieveIneos Grenadiers+1:20m
134Javier Moreno BazanBahrain Victorious+1:20m
135Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+1:20m
136Grega BoleBahrain Victorious+1:20m
137Dimitri ClaeysCofidis+1:20m
138Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:20m
139Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:20m
140Matteo BonoUAE Team Emirates+1:20m
141Jacobus VenterTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:20m
142Janez BrajkovicBahrain Victorious+1:20m
143Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+1:21m
144Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:23m
145Mickaël DelageGroupama - FDJ+1:23m
146Florian SénéchalCofidis+1:24m
147Amael MoinardBMC Racing Team+1:25m
148Brice FeilluTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:25m
149Thomas BoudatTotalEnergies+1:27m
150Yohann GenéTotalEnergies+1:27m
151Angelo TulikTotalEnergies+1:27m
152Bakhtiyar KozhatayevAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:28m
153Julien SimonCofidis+1:29m
154Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:29m
155Yoann OffredoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:29m
156Arthur VichotGroupama - FDJ+1:29m
157Thomas DegandIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:29m
158Thomas VoecklerTotalEnergies+1:32m
159Pawel PoljanskiBORA-hansgrohe+1:32m
160Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:36m
161Juraj SaganBORA-hansgrohe+1:37m
162George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:37m
163Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:39m
164Borut BozicBahrain Victorious+1:40m
165Davide CimolaiGroupama - FDJ+1:40m
166Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+1:41m
167Guillaume MartinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:42m
168Bernhard EiselTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:42m
169Cyril GautierAG2R Citroën Team+1:43m
170Andrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:43m
171Marco MinnaardIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:43m
172Marcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+1:43m
173Romain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:45m
174Adrien PetitTotalEnergies+1:45m
175Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+1:46m
176Mark CavendishTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:46m
177Perrig QuemeneurTotalEnergies+1:47m
178Dion SmithIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:47m
179Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+1:48m
180Patrick BevinEF Education-EasyPost+1:48m
181Scott ThwaitesTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:50m
182Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+1:50m
183Mark RenshawTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:50m
184Guillaume Van KeirsbulckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:54m
185Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:55m
186Daniel NavarroCofidis+1:57m
187Kristijan DurasekUAE Team Emirates+1:57m
188Adam HansenLotto Soudal+1:59m
189Roy CurversTeam DSM+2:12m
190Rick ZabelTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:12m
191Robert KiserlovskiTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:13m
192Luis Ángel MatéCofidis+2:13m
193Nacer BouhanniCofidis+2:23m
194Jhon Darwin Atapuma HurtadoUAE Team Emirates+2:26m
195Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:01m
196Tony GallopinLotto Soudal+3:03m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Chris FroomeGrossbritannienChris FroomeIneos Grenadiers86:20:55h
2Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+54s
3Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+2:20m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+2:21m
5Fabio AruItalienFabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:05m
6Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:42m
7Simon YatesGrossbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+6:14m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates+8:20m
9Alberto ContadorSpanienAlberto ContadorTrek Segafredo+8:49m
10Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam DSM+9:25m