Raw Air

  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    10.03.2023 20:00
  • Oslo Einzel
    11.03.2023 18:00
  • Oslo Einzel Quali II
    12.03.2023 13:00
  • Oslo Einzel II
    12.03.2023 14:15
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    13.03.2023 11:40
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    13.03.2023 16:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali II
    14.03.2023 19:30
  • Lillehammer Einzel II
    15.03.2023 18:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    19.03.2023
  • Vikersund Skifliegen Einzel
    19.03.2023 10:00
  • 1
    Yuki Ito
    Ito
    Japan
    Japan
    122.90
  • 2
    Silje Opseth
    Opseth
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    122.80
  • 3
    Katharina Schmid
    Schmid
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    121.90
  • 1
    Japan
    Yuki Ito
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Silje Opseth
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Katharina Schmid
  • 4
    Österreich
    Eva Pinkelnig
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Anna Odine Strøm
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Nika Vodan
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Ema Klinec
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Eirin Kvandal
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Maren Lundby
  • 9
    Österreich
    Chiara Kreuzer
  • 11
    Kanada
    Alexandria Loutitt
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Thea Minyan Bjørseth
  • 13
    Japan
    Sara Takanashi
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Josephine Pagnier
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Selina Freitag
  • 16
    Österreich
    Julia Mühlbacher
  • 17
    Finnland
    Julia Kykkänen
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Nika Prevc
  • 19
    Österreich
    Marita Kramer
  • 20
    Japan
    Nozomi Maruyama
  • 21
    Kanada
    Abigail Strate
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Anna Rupprecht
  • 23
    Österreich
    Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Julia Clair
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Nora Midtsundstad
  • 26
    Japan
    Yuka Seto
  • 27
    Finnland
    Jenny Rautionaho
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Sina Arnet
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Pauline Hessler
  • 30
    USA
    Annika Belshaw
  • 31
    Rumänien
    Daniela Vasilica Haralambie
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Katra Komar
  • 33
    USA
    Paige Jones
  • 34
    Schweden
    Frida Westman
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Luisa Görlich
  • 36
    Japan
    Ringo Miyajima
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Maja Vtic
  • 38
    Österreich
    Hannah Wiegele
  • 39
    Japan
    Kurumi Ichinohe
  • 40
    Italien
    Jessica Malsiner
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Klara Ulrichova
  • 42
    Italien
    Lara Malsiner
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Karolina Indrackova
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Juliane Seyfarth
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Emely Torazza
  • 46
    Kanada
    Nicole Maurer
  • 47
    Slowakei
    Tamara Mesikova
  • 48
    Kanada
    Natalie Eilers
  • 49
    USA
    Josie Johnson
  • 50
    USA
    Cara Larson

Endergebnis

NamePkt
1JapanYuki Ito122.90
2NorwegenSilje Opseth122.80
3DeutschlandKatharina Schmid121.90
4ÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig121.80
5NorwegenAnna Odine Strøm121.10
6SlowenienNika Vodan119.80
7SlowenienEma Klinec117.50
8NorwegenEirin Kvandal116.60
9NorwegenMaren Lundby114.90
9ÖsterreichChiara Kreuzer114.90
11KanadaAlexandria Loutitt114.00
12NorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth112.90
13JapanSara Takanashi111.80
14FrankreichJosephine Pagnier109.70
15DeutschlandSelina Freitag108.90
16ÖsterreichJulia Mühlbacher104.70
17FinnlandJulia Kykkänen102.60
18SlowenienNika Prevc101.40
19ÖsterreichMarita Kramer100.90
20JapanNozomi Maruyama97.60
21KanadaAbigail Strate96.70
22DeutschlandAnna Rupprecht95.50
23ÖsterreichJacqueline Seifriedsberger94.90
24FrankreichJulia Clair94.80
25NorwegenNora Midtsundstad94.70
26JapanYuka Seto90.90
27FinnlandJenny Rautionaho90.00
28SchweizSina Arnet82.70
29DeutschlandPauline Hessler82.40
30USAAnnika Belshaw78.80
31RumänienDaniela Vasilica Haralambie77.90
32SlowenienKatra Komar76.10
33USAPaige Jones73.10
34SchwedenFrida Westman71.20
35DeutschlandLuisa Görlich68.30
36JapanRingo Miyajima66.80
37SlowenienMaja Vtic64.10
38ÖsterreichHannah Wiegele62.80
39JapanKurumi Ichinohe62.70
40ItalienJessica Malsiner62.50
41TschechienKlara Ulrichova61.30
42ItalienLara Malsiner61.10
42TschechienKarolina Indrackova61.10
44DeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth59.20
45SchweizEmely Torazza51.90
46KanadaNicole Maurer37.30
47SlowakeiTamara Mesikova33.70
48KanadaNatalie Eilers31.80
49USAJosie Johnson28.90
50USACara LarsonDSQ

Gesamtwertung

NamePunkte
1Ema KlinecSlowenienEma Klinec1859.60
2Katharina SchmidDeutschlandKatharina Schmid1771.50
3Selina FreitagDeutschlandSelina Freitag1704.30
4Silje OpsethNorwegenSilje Opseth1683.30
5Nika VodanSlowenienNika Vodan1653.50
6Chiara KreuzerÖsterreichChiara Kreuzer1649.70
7Alexandria LoutittKanadaAlexandria Loutitt1647.60
8Anna Odine StrømNorwegenAnna Odine Strøm1645.00
9Eva PinkelnigÖsterreichEva Pinkelnig1639.30
10Maren LundbyNorwegenMaren Lundby1630.70