Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    01.07.2023 12:30
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2023 12:15
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2023 13:00
  • 4. Etappe
    04.07.2023 13:10
  • 5. Etappe
    05.07.2023 13:05
  • 6. Etappe
    06.07.2023 13:10
  • 7. Etappe
    07.07.2023 13:15
  • 8. Etappe
    08.07.2023 12:30
  • 9. Etappe
    09.07.2023 13:30
  • 10. Etappe
    11.07.2023 13:05
  • 11. Etappe
    12.07.2023 13:05
  • 12. Etappe
    13.07.2023 13:05
  • 13. Etappe
    14.07.2023 13:45
  • 14. Etappe
    15.07.2023 13:05
  • 15. Etappe
    16.07.2023 13:05
  • 16. Etappe (EZF)
    18.07.2023 13:05
  • 17. Etappe
    19.07.2023 12:20
  • 18. Etappe
    20.07.2023 13:05
  • 19. Etappe
    21.07.2023 13:15
  • 20. Etappe
    22.07.2023 13:30
  • 21. Etappe
    23.07.2023 16:30
  • 1
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    3:52:34h
  • 2
    Intermarché - Wanty
    Intermarché - Wanty
    IWA
    +0s
  • 3
    Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
    Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
    DAT
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious3:52:34h
2Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+0s
3Ben O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
4Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
5Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+0s
6Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+3s
7Mattias Skjelmose JensenLidl - Trek+27s
8Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+27s
9Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+30s
10Julian AlaphilippeSoudal - Quick Step+32s
11Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+2:53m
12Tobias JohannessenUno-X Pro Cycling Team+2:53m
13Alex AranburuMovistar Team+2:53m
14Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+2:53m
15Pascal EenkhoornLotto–Dstny+2:53m
16Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+2:53m
17Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team+2:53m
18Clément BerthetDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:53m
19Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:53m
20Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+2:53m
21Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:53m
22Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+2:53m
23Anthony PerezCofidis+2:53m
24David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:53m
25Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:53m
26Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+2:53m
27Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:53m
28Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+2:53m
29Jon IzaguirreCofidis+2:53m
30Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:53m
31David GauduGroupama - FDJ+2:53m
32Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+2:53m
33Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+2:53m
34Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:53m
35Rafał MajkaUAE Team Emirates+2:53m
36Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+2:53m
37Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:53m
38Guillaume MartinCofidis+2:53m
39Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+2:53m
40Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:53m
41Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+2:53m
42Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+2:53m
43Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:53m
44Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+2:53m
45Felix GroßschartnerUAE Team Emirates+2:53m
46Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:53m
47Christopher HamiltonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:53m
48Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+2:53m
49Ruben GuerreiroMovistar Team+2:53m
50Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+2:53m
51Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+2:53m
52Nicholas SchultzIsrael - Premier Tech+2:53m
53Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+2:53m
54Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:53m
55Gorka IzaguirreMovistar Team+2:53m
56Dylan van BaarleTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:53m
57Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+2:53m
58James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+3:17m
59Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+3:17m
60Kevin VermaerkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+6:33m
61Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+6:33m
62Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+8:03m
63Benoit CosnefroyDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+8:05m
64Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+8:05m
65Anthony DelaplaceArkéa - B&B Hotels+8:05m
66Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+8:05m
67Matis LouvelArkéa - B&B Hotels+8:05m
68Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+8:05m
69Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+8:05m
70Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+8:05m
71Kasper AsgreenSoudal - Quick Step+9:23m
72Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+9:23m
73Simon GeschkeCofidis+9:23m
74Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+9:23m
75Jonas WilslyUno-X Pro Cycling Team+9:23m
76Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+9:23m
77Tim DeclercqSoudal - Quick Step+10:56m
78Tony GallopinLidl - Trek+10:56m
79Edvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies+10:56m
80Daniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+10:56m
81Omar FraileIneos Grenadiers+10:56m
82Dion SmithIntermarché - Wanty+10:56m
83Stan DewulfDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+10:56m
84Daniel OssTotalEnergies+10:56m
85Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:56m
86Valentin FerronTotalEnergies+10:56m
87Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+10:56m
88Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+10:56m
89Jasper De BuystLotto–Dstny+10:56m
90Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+10:56m
91Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+10:56m
92Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+10:56m
93Torstein TræenUno-X Pro Cycling Team+10:56m
94Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Pro Cycling Team+10:56m
95Nathan Van HooydonckTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+10:56m
96Lilian CalmejaneIntermarché - Wanty+12:55m
97Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+12:55m
98Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team+12:55m
99Michael WoodsIsrael - Premier Tech+13:02m
100Alexander KristoffUno-X Pro Cycling Team+13:02m
101Michael GoglAlpecin - Deceuninck+13:02m
102Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+13:02m
103Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+13:02m
104Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+13:02m
105Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+13:02m
106Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+13:02m
107Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+13:02m
108Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+13:02m
109Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:02m
110Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+13:08m
111Bryan CoquardCofidis+13:08m
112Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+13:08m
113Anthon CharmigUno-X Pro Cycling Team+19:04m
114Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+19:42m
115Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+20:18m
116Matthew DinhamTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:18m
117Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:18m
118Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+20:18m
119Dylan TeunsIsrael - Premier Tech+20:18m
120Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+20:18m
121Victor LafayCofidis+20:18m
122Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+20:18m
123Juan Pedro LópezLidl - Trek+20:18m
124Simon GuglielmiArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:18m
125Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+20:18m
126Matteo TrentinUAE Team Emirates+20:18m
127Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:18m
128Andrey AmadorEF Education-EasyPost+20:18m
129Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+20:18m
130Peter SaganTotalEnergies+20:18m
131Pierre-Roger LatourTotalEnergies+20:18m
132Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:27m
133Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:38m
134John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+23:33m
135Rémi CavagnaSoudal - Quick Step+23:33m
136Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+23:33m
137Laurent PichonArkéa - B&B Hotels+23:33m
138Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+23:38m
139Alex KirschLidl - Trek+23:38m
140Jenthe BiermansArkéa - B&B Hotels+23:38m
141Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+23:38m
142Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+23:38m
143Quinten HermansAlpecin - Deceuninck+23:38m
144Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+23:38m
145Rui CostaIntermarché - Wanty+23:38m
146Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Pro Cycling Team+25:03m
147Samuel WelsfordTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+25:03m
148Ramon SinkeldamAlpecin - Deceuninck+25:03m
149Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+25:03m
150Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+25:09m
151Lawson CraddockTeam Jayco AlUla+25:32m
152Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+25:32m
153Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+25:32m
154Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+25:32m
155Alexander EdmondsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+25:32m
156Adrien PetitIntermarché - Wanty+25:32m
157Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+25:32m
158Axel ZingleCofidis+25:32m
159Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+25:32m
160Corbin StrongIsrael - Premier Tech+25:32m
161Alexis RenardCofidis+25:32m
162Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+25:32m
163Jordi MeeusBORA-hansgrohe+25:32m
164Michael MørkøvSoudal - Quick Step+34:09m
165Fabio JakobsenSoudal - Quick Step+34:09m
166Caleb EwanLotto–Dstny+34:09m
167Florian VermeerschLotto–Dstny+34:09m
168Frederik FrisonLotto–Dstny+34:09m
169Dries DevenynsSoudal - Quick Step+34:09m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike82:05:42h
2Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+7:29m
3Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+10:56m
4Simon YatesGrossbritannienSimon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+12:23m
5Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:17m
6Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+13:27m
7Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+14:44m
8Felix GallÖsterreichFelix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+16:09m
9David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+23:08m
10Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis+26:30m