Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe
    20.10.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    21.10.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    22.10.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    23.10.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    24.10.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    25.10.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    27.10.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    28.10.2020
  • 9. Etappe
    29.10.2020
  • 10. Etappe
    30.10.2020
  • 11. Etappe
    31.10.2020
  • 12. Etappe
    01.11.2020
  • 13. Etappe (EZF)
    03.11.2020
  • 14. Etappe
    04.11.2020
  • 15. Etappe
    05.11.2020
  • 16. Etappe
    06.11.2020
  • 17. Etappe
    07.11.2020
  • 18. Etappe
    08.11.2020
  • 1
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    3:48:16h
  • 2
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    AST
    +4s
  • 3
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +4s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Michael WoodsEF Education-EasyPost3:48:16h
2Omar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+4s
3Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+4s
4Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+8s
5Guillaume MartinCofidis+8s
6Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+13s
7Alex AranburuAstana Qazaqstan Team+13s
8Ide SchellingRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+13s
9Kenny ElissondeLidl - Trek+13s
10Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+13s
11Mikel NieveTeam Jayco AlUla+13s
12Michael StorerTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+13s
13Thymen ArensmanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+13s
14George BennettTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+13s
15Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+21s
16Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+56s
17Gonzalo SerranoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+56s
18Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE Team Emirates+56s
19Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+56s
20Luis Ángel MatéCofidis+56s

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike72:46:12h
2Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+24s
3Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+1:15m
4Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinIsrael - Premier Tech+2:43m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+3:36m
6Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsBahrain Victorious+7:16m
7David De la CruzSpanienDavid De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+7:35m
8David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+7:45m
9Felix GroßschartnerÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+8:15m
10Alejandro ValverdeSpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+9:34m