Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    AST
    4:49:08h
  • 2
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    +15s
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +30s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team4:49:08h
2Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+15s
3Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+30s
4Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+56s
5Richie PorteLidl - Trek+1:01m
6Enric MasMovistar Team+1:12m
7Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+1:20m
8Adam YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+1:20m
9Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:59m
10Tom DumoulinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:13m
11Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+2:41m
12Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+2:48m
13Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+3:30m
14Guillaume MartinCofidis+3:59m
15Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+4:09m
16Kenny ElissondeLidl - Trek+6:12m
17Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+6:53m
18David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+7:15m
19Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:15m
20Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+7:15m
21Gorka IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:19m
22Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+9:10m
23Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+9:49m
24Benoit CosnefroyDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:14m
25Robert GesinkTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+15:33m
26Julian AlaphilippeSoudal - Quick Step+18:05m
27George BennettTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+18:26m
28Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+18:40m
29Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:00m
30Omar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+19:08m
31Daniel MartinIsrael - Premier Tech+20:05m
32Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+20:36m
33Alexis VuillermozDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+21:28m
34Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+21:28m
35Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+21:28m
36Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+21:28m
37Lennard KämnaRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+21:47m
38Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+21:51m
39Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+22:04m
40Thomas De GendtLotto–Dstny+22:26m
41Romain SicardTotalEnergies+22:29m
42Niklas EgLidl - Trek+23:10m
43Emanuel BuchmannRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+23:33m
44Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+24:08m
45Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:17m
46Nairo Quintana RojasArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:17m
47Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+25:17m
48Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+25:17m
49Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+25:17m
50Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+25:17m
51Tiesj BenootTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+25:17m
52Ben HermansIsrael - Premier Tech+25:17m
53Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+25:17m
54Joris NieuwenhuisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+25:17m
55Hugo HouleAstana Qazaqstan Team+25:17m
56Michael SchärCCC Team+25:17m
57Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+25:17m
58Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+25:17m
59Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+25:17m
60Marc SolerMovistar Team+25:17m
61Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+25:17m
62Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+25:17m
63Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+25:17m
64Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+25:17m
65Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-EasyPost+25:26m
66Esteban ChavesTeam Jayco AlUla+25:26m
67Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+25:26m
68Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+25:26m
69Winner Andrew Anacona GomezArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:40m
70Kévin LedanoisArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:48m
71Connor SwiftArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:48m
72Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+25:52m
73Maximilian SchachmannRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+25:52m
74Daryl ImpeyTeam Jayco AlUla+25:52m
75Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+25:52m
76José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+25:59m
77Nicolas EdetCofidis+25:59m
78Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+26:01m
79Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+26:06m
80Tony MartinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+26:06m
81Jens KeukeleireEF Education-EasyPost+26:08m
82Tejay van GarderenEF Education-EasyPost+26:08m
83Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+26:08m
84Jesus HerradaCofidis+26:08m
85Simon GeschkeCCC Team+26:32m
86Geoffrey SoupeTotalEnergies+26:37m
87Daniel OssRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+26:42m
88Clément VenturiniDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+26:46m
89Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+27:25m
90Søren Kragh AndersenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+27:25m
91Lukas PöstlbergerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+27:30m
92Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+27:32m
93Clément RussoArkéa - B&B Hotels+27:40m
94Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+28:17m
95Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+28:17m
96Tom van AsbroeckIsrael - Premier Tech+28:17m
97Hugo HofstetterIsrael - Premier Tech+28:23m
98Rémi CavagnaSoudal - Quick Step+28:23m
99Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+28:25m
100Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+28:25m
101Nicolas RocheTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+28:27m
102Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+28:29m
103Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+28:30m
104Jack BauerTeam Jayco AlUla+28:30m
105Bob JungelsSoudal - Quick Step+28:32m
106Felix GroßschartnerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+28:38m
107Jan HirtCCC Team+28:38m
108Marc HirschiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+28:41m
109Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+28:44m
110Dario CataldoMovistar Team+28:45m
111Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+29:05m
112Edward TheunsLidl - Trek+29:05m
113Kasper AsgreenSoudal - Quick Step+29:09m
114Jonas KochCCC Team+29:12m
115Peter SaganRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+29:16m
116Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+29:16m
117Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+29:16m
118Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+29:20m
119Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+29:22m
120Nils PolittIsrael - Premier Tech+29:24m
121Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+29:26m
122Nikias ArndtTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:26m
123Casper PedersenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:26m
124Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+29:29m
125Dries DevenynsSoudal - Quick Step+29:37m
126Jasper De BuystLotto–Dstny+29:40m
127Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+29:44m
128Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+29:47m
129Christophe LaporteCofidis+29:49m
130Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+30:09m
131Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+30:09m
132Michael MørkøvSoudal - Quick Step+30:22m
133Tim DeclercqSoudal - Quick Step+30:22m
134Sam BennettSoudal - Quick Step+30:22m
135Niccolo BonifazioTotalEnergies+30:22m
136Elia VivianiCofidis+30:32m
137Simone ConsonniCofidis+30:32m
138Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+30:32m
139Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+30:56m
140Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+31:04m
141Caleb EwanLotto–Dstny+31:13m
142Roger KlugeLotto–Dstny+31:13m
143Matteo TrentinCCC Team+31:49m
144Frederik FrisonLotto–Dstny+32:09m
145Cees BolTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+32:09m
146Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+32:23m
147Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+32:32m
148André GreipelIsrael - Premier Tech+32:45m
149Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+32:52m
150Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+35:45m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteLidl - Trek+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m