Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    DFP
    5:08:49h
  • 2
    B&B Hotels p/b KTM
    B&B Hotels p/b KTM
    BBK
    +47s
  • 3
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    DFP
    +52s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Marc HirschiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL5:08:49h
2Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+47s
3Søren Kragh AndersenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+52s
4Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+52s
5Jesus HerradaCofidis+52s
6Maximilian SchachmannRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+52s
7Hugo HouleAstana Qazaqstan Team+52s
8Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+52s
9Kenny ElissondeLidl - Trek+56s
10Nicolas RocheTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+56s
11Julian AlaphilippeSoudal - Quick Step+1:48m
12Marc SolerMovistar Team+2:05m
13Peter SaganRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:30m
14Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+2:30m
15Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+2:30m
16Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:30m
17Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:30m
18Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:30m
19Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:30m
20Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+2:30m
21Adam YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+2:30m
22Tom DumoulinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:30m
23Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:30m
24Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:30m
25Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+2:30m
26Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:30m
27Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:30m
28Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
29Simone ConsonniCofidis+2:30m
30Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+2:30m
31Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:30m
32Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+2:30m
33Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+2:30m
34Tom van AsbroeckIsrael - Premier Tech+2:30m
35Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+2:30m
36Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
37Daryl ImpeyTeam Jayco AlUla+2:30m
38Matteo TrentinCCC Team+2:30m
39Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:30m
40Enric MasMovistar Team+2:30m
41Richie PorteLidl - Trek+2:30m
42Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+2:30m
43Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+2:30m
44Nicolas EdetCofidis+2:30m
45Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+2:30m
46Guillaume MartinCofidis+2:30m
47Nairo Quintana RojasArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:30m
48Romain BardetDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:30m
49Niklas EgLidl - Trek+2:30m
50Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:30m
51Esteban ChavesTeam Jayco AlUla+2:30m
52Romain SicardTotalEnergies+2:30m
53Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+2:30m
54Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+2:30m
55Tiesj BenootTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:30m
56Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+2:30m
57Gorka IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:30m
58Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
59Jens KeukeleireEF Education-EasyPost+2:30m
60David GauduGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
61Mikel NieveTeam Jayco AlUla+2:30m
62Omar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:30m
63Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+2:30m
64Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:30m
65Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:30m
66Thomas De GendtLotto–Dstny+2:30m
67Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:30m
68Robert GesinkTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:30m
69Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:30m
70Winner Andrew Anacona GomezArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:30m
71Daniel MartinIsrael - Premier Tech+2:49m
72George BennettTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:53m
73David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+3:20m
74Lennard KämnaRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+3:22m
75Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+3:43m
76Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+3:50m
77Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
78Jack BauerTeam Jayco AlUla+8:50m
79Dries DevenynsSoudal - Quick Step+8:50m
80Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+8:50m
81Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+8:50m
82Sergio HiguitaEF Education-EasyPost+9:37m
83Nikias ArndtTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+9:37m
84Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+11:09m
85Ben HermansIsrael - Premier Tech+12:58m
86Bob JungelsSoudal - Quick Step+12:58m
87Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+13:38m
88Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+13:38m
89Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+13:38m
90Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+13:38m
91Tim DeclercqSoudal - Quick Step+13:38m
92Michael SchärCCC Team+13:38m
93Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasArkéa - B&B Hotels+13:38m
94Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+13:38m
95Dario CataldoMovistar Team+13:38m
96Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+13:38m
97Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+13:38m
98Joris NieuwenhuisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+13:38m
99Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+13:38m
100Jonas KochCCC Team+13:38m
101Emanuel BuchmannRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+13:38m
102José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+13:38m
103Tejay van GarderenEF Education-EasyPost+13:38m
104Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+13:38m
105Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-EasyPost+13:38m
106Jan HirtCCC Team+13:38m
107Christophe LaporteCofidis+13:43m
108Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+16:14m
109Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+16:14m
110Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+16:14m
111Geoffrey SoupeTotalEnergies+16:14m
112Kasper AsgreenSoudal - Quick Step+16:14m
113Clément VenturiniDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+16:14m
114Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+16:14m
115Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+16:14m
116Jasper De BuystLotto–Dstny+16:14m
117Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+16:49m
118Clément RussoArkéa - B&B Hotels+19:57m
119Kévin LedanoisArkéa - B&B Hotels+19:57m
120Connor SwiftArkéa - B&B Hotels+19:57m
121Tony MartinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+19:57m
122Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+19:57m
123Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+19:57m
124Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:57m
125Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:57m
126Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:57m
127Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:57m
128Niccolo BonifazioTotalEnergies+19:57m
129Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:57m
130Casper PedersenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+19:57m
131Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+19:57m
132Hugo HofstetterIsrael - Premier Tech+19:57m
133Benoit CosnefroyDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+19:57m
134Felix GroßschartnerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+19:57m
135Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+19:57m
136Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+19:57m
137Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+19:57m
138Edward TheunsLidl - Trek+19:57m
139Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+25:46m
140Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+25:46m
141Michael MørkøvSoudal - Quick Step+26:25m
142Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+26:25m
143Roger KlugeLotto–Dstny+26:25m
144Nils PolittIsrael - Premier Tech+26:25m
145Frederik FrisonLotto–Dstny+26:25m
146Cees BolTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+26:25m
147Alexis VuillermozDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+26:25m
148Pierre-Roger LatourDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+26:25m
149Elia VivianiCofidis+26:25m
150Daniel OssRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+26:25m
151Rémi CavagnaSoudal - Quick Step+26:25m
152Caleb EwanLotto–Dstny+26:25m
153Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+26:25m
154Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+26:25m
155Simon GeschkeCCC Team+26:25m
156André GreipelIsrael - Premier Tech+26:25m
157Jerome CousinTotalEnergies+26:25m
158Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+26:25m
159Lukas PöstlbergerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+26:25m
160Sam BennettSoudal - Quick Step+26:25m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteLidl - Trek+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m