Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    3:55:17h
  • 2
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    +0s
  • 3
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    DFP
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates3:55:17h
2Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
3Marc HirschiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
4Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
5Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
6Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+11s
7Guillaume MartinCofidis+11s
8Romain BardetDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+11s
9Richie PorteLidl - Trek+11s
10Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11s
11Nairo Quintana RojasArkéa - B&B Hotels+11s
12Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+54s
13Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+54s
14Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+54s
15Adam YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+54s
16Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+54s
17Tom DumoulinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+54s
18Enric MasMovistar Team+54s
19Jon IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:14m
20Sergio HiguitaEF Education-EasyPost+3:12m
21Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:12m
22Gregor MühlbergerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+4:12m
23Emanuel BuchmannRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+4:12m
24Alexis VuillermozDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:12m
25Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:12m
26Bob JungelsSoudal - Quick Step+4:12m
27Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+4:12m
28Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:12m
29Mikel NieveTeam Jayco AlUla+4:12m
30Daniel MartinIsrael - Premier Tech+5:47m
31Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+9:28m
32Esteban ChavesTeam Jayco AlUla+9:28m
33Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+9:28m
34George BennettTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+9:53m
35Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+10:23m
36Omar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:23m
37Felix GroßschartnerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+10:23m
38Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+10:23m
39Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+10:23m
40José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+10:23m
41Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:23m
42Gorka IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:23m
43Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+10:23m
44Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+10:23m
45Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+10:23m
46Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+10:23m
47Søren Kragh AndersenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+11:01m
48Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+12:04m
49Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+12:04m
50Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+12:04m
51David GauduGroupama - FDJ+12:04m
52Hugo HouleAstana Qazaqstan Team+12:04m
53Jack BauerTeam Jayco AlUla+12:04m
54Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka Assos+12:04m
55Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-EasyPost+12:04m
56Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+12:04m
57Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+12:04m
58Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+12:04m
59Michael SchärCCC Team+14:44m
60Robert GesinkTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+16:22m
61Jan HirtCCC Team+16:22m
62Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:13m
63Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+19:13m
64Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+19:13m
65Matteo TrentinCCC Team+19:13m
66Romain SicardTotalEnergies+19:13m
67Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasArkéa - B&B Hotels+19:13m
68Connor SwiftArkéa - B&B Hotels+19:49m
69Lennard KämnaRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+19:49m
70David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+21:34m
71Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+21:34m
72Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+22:42m
73Ilnur ZakarinCCC Team+22:42m
74Simon GeschkeCCC Team+22:42m
75Winner Andrew Anacona GomezArkéa - B&B Hotels+22:42m
76Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+22:42m
77Thomas De GendtLotto–Dstny+22:42m
78Niklas EgLidl - Trek+22:42m
79Dario CataldoMovistar Team+22:42m
80Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+22:42m
81Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+22:42m
82Lukas PöstlbergerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+22:42m
83Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+22:42m
84Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+22:42m
85Tejay van GarderenEF Education-EasyPost+22:42m
86Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+22:42m
87Jesus HerradaCofidis+22:42m
88Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+22:42m
89Kévin LedanoisArkéa - B&B Hotels+24:37m
90Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+26:03m
91Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+26:52m
92Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+26:52m
93Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+26:52m
94Jasper De BuystLotto–Dstny+29:27m
95Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+29:27m
96Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+29:27m
97Nils PolittIsrael - Premier Tech+29:27m
98Edward TheunsLidl - Trek+29:27m
99Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+29:27m
100Tom van AsbroeckIsrael - Premier Tech+29:27m
101Clément RussoArkéa - B&B Hotels+29:27m
102Frederik FrisonLotto–Dstny+29:27m
103Tiesj BenootTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:27m
104Nikias ArndtTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:27m
105Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+29:27m
106Marc SolerMovistar Team+29:27m
107Joris NieuwenhuisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:27m
108Tony MartinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+29:27m
109Geoffrey SoupeTotalEnergies+29:27m
110Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+29:27m
111Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+29:27m
112Ben HermansIsrael - Premier Tech+29:27m
113Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+29:27m
114Jonas KochCCC Team+29:27m
115Daryl ImpeyTeam Jayco AlUla+29:27m
116Kenny ElissondeLidl - Trek+29:27m
117Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+29:27m
118Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+29:27m
119Daniel OssRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+29:27m
120Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+29:27m
121Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+29:27m
122Jens KeukeleireEF Education-EasyPost+29:27m
123Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+29:27m
124Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+29:27m
125Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+29:27m
126Caleb EwanLotto–Dstny+29:27m
127Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+29:27m
128Sam BewleyTeam Jayco AlUla+29:27m
129Casper PedersenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:27m
130Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+29:27m
131Tim DeclercqSoudal - Quick Step+29:27m
132Clément VenturiniDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+29:27m
133Pierre-Roger LatourDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+29:27m
134Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+29:27m
135Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+29:27m
136Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+29:27m
137Maximilian SchachmannRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+29:27m
138Rémi CavagnaSoudal - Quick Step+29:27m
139Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+29:27m
140Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+29:27m
141Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+29:27m
142Elia VivianiCofidis+29:27m
143Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+29:27m
144Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+29:27m
145Kasper AsgreenSoudal - Quick Step+29:27m
146Michael MørkøvSoudal - Quick Step+29:27m
147Nicolas RocheTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:27m
148Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+29:27m
149Cees BolTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:27m
150Niccolo BonifazioTotalEnergies+29:27m
151Hugo HofstetterIsrael - Premier Tech+29:27m
152Christophe LaporteCofidis+29:27m
153Sam BennettSoudal - Quick Step+29:27m
154Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+29:27m
155Benoit CosnefroyDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+29:27m
156Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+29:27m
157Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+29:27m
158Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+29:27m
159Dries DevenynsSoudal - Quick Step+29:27m
160Julian AlaphilippeSoudal - Quick Step+29:27m
161Nicolas EdetCofidis+29:27m
162Jerome CousinTotalEnergies+29:27m
163André GreipelIsrael - Premier Tech+29:27m
164Peter SaganRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+29:27m
165Simone ConsonniCofidis+29:27m
166Roger KlugeLotto–Dstny+32:13m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteLidl - Trek+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m