Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    06.05.2022
  • 2. Etappe (EZF)
    07.05.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    10.05.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    11.05.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    12.05.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    13.05.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    14.05.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    15.05.2022
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    18.05.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    19.05.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    20.05.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    21.05.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    22.05.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    25.05.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    26.05.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    27.05.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    28.05.2022
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    29.05.2022
  • 1
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    5:12:30h
  • 2
    Lidl - Trek
    Lidl - Trek
    LTK
    +2s
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +2s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike5:12:30h
2Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+2s
3Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+2s
4Tom DumoulinTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+19s
5Davide VillellaCofidis+2:25m
6Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+2:59m
7Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+2:59m
8João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+2:59m
9Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+2:59m
10Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+2:59m
11Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:59m
12Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+2:59m
13Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:59m
14Guillaume MartinCofidis+2:59m
15Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ+2:59m
16Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+2:59m
17Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+2:59m
18Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty+2:59m
19Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+2:59m
20Domen NovakBahrain Victorious+2:59m
21Gijs LeemreizeTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:59m
22Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:59m
23Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:59m
24Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+2:59m
25Lucas HamiltonTeam Jayco AlUla+2:59m
26Richie PorteIneos Grenadiers+2:59m
27Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+2:59m
28Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+2:59m
29Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+2:59m
30Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:59m
31Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+2:59m
32Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:59m
33Tobias FossTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:59m
34Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:59m
35Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+2:59m
36Juan Pedro LópezLidl - Trek+2:59m
37Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+2:59m
38Mauri VansevenantSoudal - Quick Step+2:59m
39Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+2:59m
40Thymen ArensmanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:59m
41Sylvain MoniquetLotto–Dstny+2:59m
42Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty+2:59m
43Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:59m
44Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:59m
45Damien HowsonTeam Jayco AlUla+2:59m
46Rémy RochasCofidis+3:14m
47Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+3:24m
48Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:56m
49Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+5:06m
50Jhonatan NarváezIneos Grenadiers+5:06m
51Christopher HamiltonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:22m
52Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+5:56m
53Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+6:33m
54Jorge ArcasMovistar Team+6:33m
55Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+6:33m
56Diego Andres CamargoEF Education-EasyPost+6:33m
57Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+7:25m
58Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+9:32m
59Thomas De GendtLotto–Dstny+9:56m
60Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+14:47m
61Pascal EenkhoornTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+15:43m
62Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:43m
63Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:43m
64Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+15:43m
65Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:43m
66Edoardo ZardiniDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+15:43m
67José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+15:43m
68Fabio FellineAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:43m
69Will BartaMovistar Team+15:43m
70Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+15:43m
71Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+15:43m
72Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+17:19m
73Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+18:59m
74Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+20:01m
75Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:01m
76Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+20:01m
77Dario CataldoLidl - Trek+20:01m
78Lilian CalmejaneDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:01m
79Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:01m
80Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+23:17m
81James KnoxSoudal - Quick Step+23:17m
82Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+23:53m
83Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+26:31m
84Jacopo MoscaLidl - Trek+26:31m
85Mattias Skjelmose JensenLidl - Trek+26:31m
86Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+26:31m
87Jos van EmdenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+26:31m
88Luca RastelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+26:31m
89Valerio ContiAstana Qazaqstan Team+26:31m
90Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+26:31m
91Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+26:31m
92Ben ZwiehoffBORA-hansgrohe+26:31m
93Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+26:31m
94Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+26:31m
95Jaakko HänninenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+26:31m
96Alexander CatafordIsrael - Premier Tech+26:31m
97David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+26:31m
98Simone RavanelliDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+26:31m
99Matteo SobreroTeam Jayco AlUla+26:31m
100Natnael TesfazionDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+26:31m
101Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+26:31m
102Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+26:39m
103Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+26:45m
104Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+26:47m
105Anthony PerezCofidis+26:47m
106Lawson CraddockTeam Jayco AlUla+27:05m
107Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+42:35m
108Mark CavendishSoudal - Quick Step+42:35m
109Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+42:35m
110Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+42:35m
111Bert Van LerbergheSoudal - Quick Step+42:35m
112Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+42:35m
113Caleb EwanLotto–Dstny+42:35m
114Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+42:35m
115Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+42:35m
116Romain CombaudTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+42:35m
117Nico DenzTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+42:35m
118Mauro SchmidSoudal - Quick Step+42:35m
119Lawrence NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+42:35m
120Patrick GamperBORA-hansgrohe+42:35m
121Rick ZabelIsrael - Premier Tech+42:35m
122Matthew HolmesLotto–Dstny+42:35m
123Jenthe BiermansIsrael - Premier Tech+42:35m
124Alex DowsettIsrael - Premier Tech+42:35m
125Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+42:35m
126Diego RosaEOLO-Kometa+42:35m
127Andrii PonomarDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+42:35m
128Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+42:35m
129Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty+42:35m
130Michael SchwarzmannLotto–Dstny+42:35m
131Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+42:35m
132Filippo ZanaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+42:35m
133Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+42:35m
134Wesley KrederCofidis+42:35m
135Davide CimolaiCofidis+42:35m
136Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ+42:35m
137Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+42:35m
138Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team Emirates+42:35m
139Eduardo SepúlvedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+42:35m
140Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+42:35m
141Matthias BrändleIsrael - Premier Tech+42:35m
142Giacomo NizzoloIsrael - Premier Tech+42:35m
143Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+42:35m
144Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+42:35m
145Sacha ModoloGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+42:35m
146Jefferson Alexander CepedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+42:35m
147Samuele RiviEOLO-Kometa+42:35m
148Clément DavyGroupama - FDJ+42:35m
149Simone ConsonniCofidis+42:35m
150Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+42:35m
151Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+42:35m
152Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+42:35m
153Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+42:35m
154Loïc VliegenIntermarché - Wanty+42:35m
155Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+42:35m
156Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+42:35m
157Simon CarrEF Education-EasyPost+42:35m
158Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ+42:35m
159Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+42:35m
160Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty+42:35m
161Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+42:35m
162Edward TheunsLidl - Trek+42:35m
163Roger KlugeLotto–Dstny+42:35m
164Rüdiger SeligLotto–Dstny+42:35m
165Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+42:35m
166Cees BolTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+42:35m
167Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+42:35m
168Dries De BondtAlpecin - Deceuninck+42:35m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe86:31:14h
2Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
3Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:24m
4Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:02m
5Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+9:14m
6Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtIntermarché - Wanty+9:28m
7Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+13:19m
8Domenico PozzovivoItalienDomenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty+17:29m
9Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+17:54m
10Juan Pedro LópezSpanienJuan Pedro LópezLidl - Trek+18:40m