Ruka

  • Sprint Qualifikation
    25.11.2022 10:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.11.2022 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    26.11.2022 11:00
  • 20km Verfolgung Freistil
    27.11.2022 12:00
  • 1
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    24:49.60m
  • 2
    Frida Karlsson
    Karlsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +5.70s
  • 3
    Katharina Hennig
    Hennig
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +13.30s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 2
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 5
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 7
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 8
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 10
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 11
    Schweden
    Moa Ilar
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Silje Theodorsen
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 14
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 15
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynperä
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 18
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 19
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Coletta Rydzek
  • 21
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 22
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 23
    Finnland
    Jasmin Kähärä
  • 24
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 25
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 26
    Finnland
    Anni Alakoski
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 29
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 30
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 32
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 33
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Eva Urevc
  • 36
    Finnland
    Hilla Niemela
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Lisa Lohmann
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 39
    USA
    Novie McCabe
  • 40
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 41
    Finnland
    Anni Kainulainen
  • 42
    Finnland
    Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen
  • 43
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • 44
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 45
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 46
    Kasachstan
    Kseniya Shalygina
  • 47
    Kanada
    Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Nadja Kälin
  • 49
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 50
    Frankreich
    Lena Quintin
  • 51
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 53
    Estland
    Aveli Uustalu
  • 54
    Polen
    Monika Skinder
  • 55
    Finnland
    Heli Heiskanen
  • 56
    Kasachstan
    Anna Melnik
  • 57
    Kasachstan
    Darya Ryazhko
  • 58
    Ukraine
    Viktoriya Olekh
  • 59
    Südkorea
    Eui Lee
  • 60
    Südkorea
    Dasom Han
  • 61
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Tereza Beranova

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenEbba Andersson24:49.60m
2SchwedenFrida Karlsson+5.70s
3DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+13.30s
4NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+13.50s
5FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+18.30s
6NorwegenHeidi Weng+21.10s
7USARosie Brennan+29.00s
8SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+31.30s
9NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+36.20s
10FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+37.60s
11SchwedenMoa Ilar+41.10s
12NorwegenSilje Theodorsen+45.10s
13DeutschlandVictoria Carl+45.30s
14FinnlandJasmi Joensuu+46.10s
15FinnlandKatri Lylynperä+49.60s
16NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+54.30s
17SchweizNadine Fähndrich+57.10s
18SchwedenEmma Ribom+1:04.00m
19JapanMasako Ishida+1:05.90m
20DeutschlandColetta Rydzek+1:10.30m
21USAJessica Diggins+1:18.00m
22ItalienCaterina Ganz+1:18.50m
23FinnlandJasmin Kähärä+1:18.60m
24KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+1:19.20m
25ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:20.30m
26NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+1:21.00m
26FinnlandAnni Alakoski+1:21.00m
28DeutschlandSofie Krehl+1:21.20m
29FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+1:23.50m
30LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+1:25.50m
31DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+1:25.90m
32ItalienAnna Comarella+1:45.10m
33FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:46.00m
34DeutschlandPia Fink+1:47.70m
35SlowenienEva Urevc+1:54.30m
36FinnlandHilla Niemela+1:57.70m
37DeutschlandLisa Lohmann+2:00.10m
38FrankreichDelphine Claudel+2:00.20m
39USANovie McCabe+2:03.00m
40PolenIzabela Marcisz+2:03.40m
41FinnlandAnni Kainulainen+2:13.30m
42FinnlandEevi-Inkeri Tossavainen+2:13.50m
43SchwedenJohanna Hagström+2:16.70m
44KanadaDahria Beatty+2:19.80m
45USASophia Laukli+2:26.20m
46KasachstanKseniya Shalygina+2:33.50m
47KanadaOlivia Bouffard-Nesbitt+2:35.50m
48SchweizNadja Kälin+2:37.80m
49USAAlayna Sonnesyn+2:38.40m
50FrankreichLena Quintin+2:41.90m
51USAJulia Kern+2:49.70m
52TschechienPetra Nováková+2:54.90m
53EstlandAveli Uustalu+3:02.30m
54PolenMonika Skinder+3:06.30m
55FinnlandHeli Heiskanen+3:23.00m
56KasachstanAnna Melnik+4:03.50m
57KasachstanDarya Ryazhko+4:06.70m
58UkraineViktoriya Olekh+4:38.30m
59SüdkoreaEui Lee+5:02.40m
60SüdkoreaDasom Han+5:05.90m
61ArmenienKatja Galstyan+5:13.70m
62TschechienTereza BeranovaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng528
2SchwedenFrida Karlsson452
3USAJessica Diggins411
4SchwedenEbba Andersson394
5SchwedenEmma Ribom368
6DeutschlandVictoria Carl367
7SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist364
8DeutschlandKatharina Hennig355
9FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski354
10NorwegenHeidi Weng318