National League

Ambri-Piotta
6
1
2
3
HC Ambri-Piotta
ZSC Lions
2
1
0
1
ZSC Lions
Ambri-Piotta:
9'
Formenton
23'
Virtanen
40'
Heed
41'
Chlapík
44'
Chlapík
52'
Pestoni
 / ZSC Lions:
20'
Lehtonen
48'
Wallmark

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

1
Benjamin Conz
Conz
72
Tim Heed
Heed
40'
77
Yanik Burren
Burren
10
Alex Formenton
Formenton
9'
14
Filip Chlapík
Chlapík
41'
44'
43
Michael Špaček
Špaček

ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

35
Ludovic Waeber
Waeber
6
Yannick Weber
Weber
44
Mikko Lehtonen
Lehtonen
20'
14
Chris Baltisberger
Baltisberger
32
Lucas Wallmark
Wallmark
48'
42
Alexandre Texier
Texier

Reservespieler

90
Jannik Fischer
Fischer
71
Jesse Virtanen
Virtanen
23'
27
Zaccheo Dotti
Dotti
5
Tobias Fohrler
Fohrler
7
Isacco Dotti
Dotti
44
André Heim
Heim
12
Daniele Grassi
Grassi
21
Brandon McMillan
McMillan
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
Kneubuehler
87
Dario Bürgler
Bürgler
16
Dominic Zwerger
Zwerger
88
Inti Pestoni
Pestoni
52'
18
Noele Trisconi
Trisconi
33
Valentin Hofer
Hofer
91
Lionel Marchand
Marchand

Reservespieler

4
Patrick Geering
Geering
46
Dean Kukan
Kukan
54
Christian Marti
Marti
24
Phil Baltisberger
Baltisberger
86
Dario Trutmann
Trutmann
8
Willy Riedi
Riedi
9
Garrett Roe
Roe
51
Justin Azevedo
Azevedo
26
Simon Bodenmann
Bodenmann
83
Juho Lammikko
Lammikko
91
Denis Hollenstein
Hollenstein
77
Jérôme Bachofner
Bachofner
19
Reto Schäppi
Schäppi
13
Justin Sigrist
Sigrist
89
Dominik Diem
Diem

Aktuelle Spiele

02.01.2023 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.01.2023 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
1
1
0
HC Davos
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
9
3
3
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
04.01.2023 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
6
0
4
2
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 34. Spieltag

16.09.2022
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
0
HC Davos
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
1
EV Zug
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.09.2022
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2022
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
3
2
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
1
2
1
HC Ajoie
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr