National League

Rapperswil
1
0
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Rapperswil:
32'
Zangger
 / Biel-Bienne:
8'
Olofsson
61'
Haas

Aufstellung

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

60
Melvin Nyffeler
Nyffeler
22
Rajan Sataric
Sataric
56
Maxim Noreau
Noreau
10
Roman Červenka
Červenka
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
Albrecht
89
Dominic Lammer
Lammer

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

20
Elien Paupe
Paupe
27
Yannick Rathgeb
Rathgeb
50
Viktor Lööv
Lööv
13
Luca Hischier
Hischier
25
Toni Rajala
Rajala
76
Jere Sallinen
Sallinen

Reservespieler

91
Robin Meyer
Meyer
11
Fabian Maier
Maier
41
Leandro Profico
Profico
81
Iñaki Baragano
Baragano
26
David Aebischer
Aebischer
67
Nathan Vouardoux
Vouardoux
90
Jordan Schroeder
Schroeder
19
Andrew Rowe
Rowe
23
Nico Dünner
Dünner
72
Gian-Marco Wetter
Wetter
73
Petr Čajka
Čajka
94
Sandro Zangger
Zangger
32'
85
Sandro Forrer
Forrer
95
Tyler Moy
Moy
46
Pontus Åberg
Åberg
18
Jeremy Wick
Wick

Reservespieler

36
Nick Wyss
Wyss
18
Yanick Stampfli
Stampfli
29
Beat Forster
Forster
75
Alexander Yakovenko
Yakovenko
9
Noah Delémont
Delémont
98
Luca Christen
Christen
92
Gaëtan Haas
Haas
61'
10
Luca Cunti
Cunti
61
Riley Sheahan
Sheahan
19
Jesper Olofsson
Olofsson
8'
73
Mike Künzle
Künzle
89
Tino Kessler
Kessler
7
Ramon Tanner
Tanner
16
Fabio Hofer
Hofer
96
Damien Brunner
Brunner
40
Etienne Froidevaux
Froidevaux

Aktuelle Spiele

02.01.2023 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.01.2023 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
1
1
1
0
HC Davos
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
9
3
3
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
04.01.2023 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
6
0
4
2
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 33. Spieltag

16.09.2022
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
0
HC Davos
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
1
EV Zug
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.09.2022
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2022
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
3
2
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
1
2
1
HC Ajoie
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr